Orlando, FL, United States
April 14, 2022 Auction
Variety of Estate Assets and Collectibles
Lot Number: Lowest
0123: Original Acrylic On Canvas "Atardecer" Abstract Expressionist Art Elena PetrescuEst. $3,500-$6,000Lot Passed
0129: Vintage Wildlife Artist Jim Oliver "Red Winged Blackbird " Signed Embossed Lithograph Print & BonusEst. $40-$80
0132: Disney European "French Mickey" and "Beefeater Mickey" Mouse Bean Bag Doll SetEst. $40-$60Lot Passed
0137: Vintage Walt Disney Donald Sitting on Coffee Mug Handle Pluto Mickey Minnie Daisy PicnicEst. $80-$160Lot Passed
0139: Vintage Rosay By Noritake White Roses Fine China Dinnerware Lot Of 37Est. $550-$1,100Lot Passed