Lot Number: Lowest
0001: DRAWING CHALK ON BLACK PAPER BY YUROZ: Attributed to, 86 SIGNED COUPLE TWO LOVEEst. $600-$700Lot Passed
0002: DAVID ALFARO SIQUEIROS SIGNED LTD ED PRINT FROM GALERIA MISRACHI MEXICO 416/1000Est. $110-$150Lot Passed
0003: PABLO PICASSO | MARINA ESTATE |"TETE" | HAND SIGNED LITHOGRAPH ON ARCHES 194/500Est. $1,200-$1,500Lot Passed
0004: VINTAGE HAND PAINTED KAMASUTRA IMAGE PAINTING ART IMAGE COUPLE LOVE MEN WOMANEst. $350-$400Lot Passed
0005: Rafael Coronel + " Dama para Rubens " + From Galeria de Arte Misrachi + MexicoEst. $120-$150Lot Passed
0006: PABLO PICASSO: AFTER - Authentic 1960 Lithograph Ltd. Ed. Carnet de Californie with COAEst. $150-$200Lot Passed
0007: MARC CHAGALL: AFTER - LION AND DOVEORIGINAL LITHOGRAPH - 1962 - WINDOWS OF JERUSALEMEst. $250-$300Lot Passed
0008: MARC CHAGALL: AFTER - MOSES - ORIGINAL LITHOGRAPH - 1956 - VERVE 33/34Est. $250-$300Lot Passed
0009: UNIQUE PORCELAIN PAINTING PICTURE FRAME ART SIGNED 22X27 DECOR HOME WALLEst. $450-$550Lot Passed
0010: JESUS URBIETA + HAND SIGNED GRAVURE + MEXICAN MASTER + OAXACA TOLEDO TAMAYOEst. $450-$550Lot Passed
0011: MARC CHAGALL: AFTER - ANGEL OF PARADISE - ORIGINAL LITHOGRAPH - 1956 - VERVE 33/34Est. $250-$300Lot Passed
0012: PABLO PICASSO: AFTER - Authentic 1960 Lithograph Ltd. Ed. Carnet de Californie w COAEst. $150-$200Lot Passed
0013: PABLO PICASSO: AFTER Authentic 1960 Lithpgraph LtdEd. Carnet de Californie 2 Plates COA: AFTEREst. $150-$200Lot Passed
0015: Leroy Neiman Nagano Special Olympics Hand Signed RARE #69/300 Ltd. Ed. SerigraphEst. $250-$300
0016: PABLO PICASSO: AFTER Authentic 1960 Lithograph LtdEd. Carnet de Californie 2 Plates COA: AFTEREst. $150-$200Lot Passed
0017: PABLO PICASSO: AFTER Authentic 1960 Lithograph LtdEd. Carnet de Californie 2 Plates COA: AFTEREst. $150-$200
0019: PABLO PICASSO: AFTER Authentic 1960 Collotype LtdEd. Carnet de Californie 2 Plates COA: AFTEREst. $150-$200Lot Passed
0020: PABLO PICASSO: AFTER - Authentic 1960 Collotype Ltd. Ed. Carnet de Californie with COAEst. $150-$200Lot Passed
0021: PABLO PICASSO: AFTER Authentic 1960 Collotype LtdEd. Carnet de Californie 2 Plates COA: AFTEREst. $150-$200Lot Passed
0022: DRAWING CHALK ON BLACK PAPER BY YUROZ: Attributed to, 86 SIGNED PORTRAIT BOTH SIDESEst. $600-$700Lot Passed
0023: DRAWING CHALK ON BLACK PAPER BY YUROZ: Attributed to, SIGNED PORTRAIT couple peopleEst. $600-$700Lot Passed