Berlin, NJ, United States
SPRING SUMMER SALE BLOWOUT PRICES!
Lot Number: Lowest
0097: Vintage Korean Celadon Porcelain Seiji Small Flower/Crane Art Vase Signed 7" Tall PreownedEst. $125-$175Lot Passed
0098: Vintage Taxco Onyx Sterling Silver Earrings & Pin/Pendant Jewelry Set PreownedEst. $100-$115Lot Passed
0099: Vintage 22" Graduated Natural Amber Bead Necklace w/Metal Wire Separators...Est. $300-$400Lot Passed
0100: Vtg Limoges Tressemann Vogt T&V Chocolate Pot Pitcher w/Lid Gold Flowered Accents 8-3/4inEst. $100-$125Lot Passed
0101: Known Artist Penny Feder Pencil Signed Edition 1/1 Etching/Engraving Artwork....Est. $300-$400Lot Passed
0105: EDNA HIBEL (Mother With Two Children) Figurative Lithograph Numbered #4/156Est. $250-$300Lot Passed
0108: Vietnam Era Munitions Hand Made Wooden Box 37" x 9.75" x 6" as PicturedEst. $100-$125Lot Passed
0109: Vintage Wrap-Around Fur Pelts Preowned from an Estate in VG Condition.Est. $200-$300Lot Passed
0110: Edwardian Royal Doulton Stoneware Jug/Pitcher Moulded Farming Scene c1905..Est. $250-$300Lot Passed
0111: Pre-Columbian 56-Stone Bead Necklace Preowned from an Estate CleanoutEst. $600-$700
0112: Pre-Columbian 52-Stone Bead Necklace Preowned from an Estate Cleanout...Est. $600-$700
0113: Pre-Columbian 45-Larger Stone Bead Necklace Preowned from an Estate Cleanout..Est. $750-$850Lot Passed
0114: Chinese 19th. Century Famille Rose Teapot Preowned from an Estate as PicturedEst. $100-$150Lot Passed
0115: Nice Quality Antique Rose Medallion Hand Painted Porcelain Plate 9.50" DiameterEst. $200-$300Lot Passed
0116: Antique Vintage Chinese Rose Medallion Famille Rose Small Rice Bowl 4.50"..Est. $75-$100Lot Passed
0117: Antique Royal Doulton Lambeth Stoneware Jug/Pitcher Fox Hunting Scenes c.1905Est. $200-$225Lot Passed
0118: 14-Fine China Dinner Plates Alyce by ROYAL HOSTESS #492 in Good Preowned ConditionEst. $150-$200Lot Passed
0119: Misc Fine China Dinnerware Alyce by ROYAL HOSTESS #492 in Good Preowned ConditionEst. $125-$150Lot Passed
0120: Noted Artist "Linda Verhagen" Charcoal/Pastel Tiger Artwork from the Early 1980'sEst. $300-$400Lot Passed