Dundee, OH, United States
Toy Auction
This is another 400+ lots of The Orrville Toy and Hobby Museum. Lots of great John Deere toys & advertising semis you dont want to miss.
Lot Number: Lowest
0079: ERTL STAR TRAN DIRECTIONAL COMMAND UNIT W/ ROBOT TRANSPORT MODULE STEEL TRACTOR TRAILEREst. $10-$4,000
0085: NYLINT SEARS BUDGET RENTAL ADVERTISING SOUND MACHINE TANDEM DELIVERY RIGEst. $10-$4,000
0086: ERTL CHEVROLET BANNER ORRVILLE ADVERTISING TRUCK AND TRAILER CHEVY TITAN CABEst. $10-$4,000
0089: ERTL SUNBEAM ADVERTISING TRACTOR TRAILER & ERTL NATIONAL INSTITUTE TRACTOR TRAILER (2)Est. $10-$4,000
0090: ERTL 200TH BIRTHDAY JOHN DEERE 830 TRACTOR SPECIAL EDITION FOURTH IN A SERIESEst. $10-$4,000
0092: FIRST GEAR 1951 FORD F-6 BELL TRANSFER DRY GOODS VAN PRECISION COLLECTIBLEEst. $10-$4,000
0095: FIRST GEAR 1957 INTERNATIONAL R-190 SPRINGFIELD FD FUEL TANKEREst. $10-$4,000