Lot Number: Lowest
0002: Peaceful Flower Graden with Monument - Vintage Oil on Canvas Signed by: PenaEst. $110-$150Lot Passed
0004: Cricket at Rugby - Vintage - Engraved by G.E. after a picture by Thomas M HemyEst. $110-$150Lot Passed
0005: Up A Tree - Vintage Color Engraving - George Wright - Hunting with dogsEst. $110-$150Lot Passed
0007: Trolling for Pike - Vintage Color Engraving - 1800's Fishing, Picnic StyleEst. $50-$60Lot Passed
0008: Tally Ho! Away - Engraved by Edward Gilbert Hester - Artist: Sheldon-WilliamsEst. $50-$60Lot Passed
0009: Young Lady with Parasol - oil on Canvas signed by Italian artist: AlbinoniEst. $110-$150Lot Passed
0010: For Fifty Years - W. Dendy Sadler - Vintage Bold Color - Engraver: W.H. BoucherEst. $50-$60Lot Passed
0011: Andre Jourcin, Listed Artist Original Watercolor Painting French Country CottageEst. $50-$60Lot Passed
0015: Honfleur, France 1997 - Original Oil on Canvas 18"x 21.5" signed: Jan ZnoskoEst. $110-$150Lot Passed
0017: Sir David Scott, artist: William John Huggins, Vintage Color Etching E. DuncanEst. $50-$60Lot Passed
0018: Way to Farm Vitaly Mikhailov 24" x 30" Giclee on Canvas - memories on the roadEst. $50-$60Lot Passed
0019: Andre Jourcin, Listed Artist Original Watercolor Painting "Bridge to Notre Dame"Est. $50-$60Lot Passed
0020: Bernie Fuchs "New York Stock Exchange" Lithograph 38"x27" Signed Limited EditionEst. $250-$300Lot Passed
0022: Peter Schofield, Listed Artist, Original Coated Pastel - Young Girl with GuitarEst. $50-$60Lot Passed
0024: Shelly - Evening by the Seine River - Original Oil On Canvas Painting 24"x 30"Est. $200-$250Lot Passed