Lot Number: Lowest
0121: artist: Quinones "Mountian Lion" Original Oil On Canvas Painting 24"x 20"Est. $50-$60Lot Passed
0123: John Herendeen "Neighbor's Pride" Lithograph 31" x 26" Lincoln Park, ChicagoEst. $150-$200Lot Passed
0124: Salvatore De Rosa - Young Girl playing a Cumbus Mandolin - oil on CanvasEst. $150-$200Lot Passed
0125: Hennie De Korte (1941 - ) oil on Canvas "Women and Children at the shoreline"Est. $450-$550Lot Passed
0126: The Full Cry - Now catch them if you can - Vintage Color Engraving - H. AlkenEst. $60-$70Lot Passed
0127: The Betty Darling, artist: William Webb, Vintage Color Etching / EngravingEst. $50-$60Lot Passed
0128: Michelle Franklin Hammond - Signed, Watercolor - SPIDER PLANT - 22" x 15"Est. $40-$50Lot Passed
0131: Irina Khrykina "Pastoral" Original Oil On Canvas Classic Church Painting 24"x20"Est. $80-$100Lot Passed
0132: Paysage de la DrĂ´me south France country Original Oil Painting Signed: "greg"Est. $110-$150Lot Passed
0133: artist: Helena "Sun on Leondeou Tower" Original Oil On Canvas Painting 24"x 20"Est. $100-$120Lot Passed
0134: Beppe Grimani "Roses - Yellow", Oil on Canvas 27" x 20" Signed, title on versoEst. $150-$200Lot Passed
0137: Beppe Grimani "Roses" in vase, Oil on Canvas 27" x 20" Signed, title on versoEst. $150-$200Lot Passed
0138: Peter Schofield, Listed Artist, Original Coated Pastel - Young Girl with GuitarEst. $50-$60Lot Passed
0139: Shelly - Evening by the Seine River - Original Oil On Canvas Painting 24"x 30"Est. $200-$250Lot Passed
0140: Gone Away - London, Published 1878 - Vintage Color Engraving - Sheldon WilliamsEst. $80-$100Lot Passed
0141: artist: Sergey Agafonov "Blue Blues" Original Oil On Canvas Painting 24"x20"Est. $50-$60Lot Passed
0142: Fort George with NYC, artist: John Carwitham, Vintage Color Etching / EngravingEst. $40-$50Lot Passed
0144: Peter Schofield, Listed Artist, Original Coated Pastel - Young Girl with MotherEst. $40-$50Lot Passed