Lot Number: Lowest
0073: Cricket Derek Underwood signed Leaders of the World Cricket FDC PM Leaders of the World FDI 16 AugEst. £6-£10Lot Passed
0074: Cricket Alan Knott signed Leaders of the World Cricket FDC PM Leaders of the World FDI 16 Aug 1984Est. £6-£10Lot Passed
0075: Cricket Bob Woolmer signed Leaders of the World Cricket FDC PM FDI Leaders of the World FDI 16 AugEst. £6-£10Lot Passed
0076: Cricket Bob Woolmer signed Leaders of the World Cricket FDC PM FDI Leaders of the World FDI 16 AugEst. £6-£10Lot Passed
0077: Cricket Bob Willis signed The Ashes are Home Again 2005 FDC PM Birthplace of Cricket HambledenEst. £6-£10Lot Passed
0078: Cricket Jonathan Agnew signed Crickey Winners 2005 Benham FDC Double PM England Winners 2005Est. £6-£10Lot Passed
0079: Cricket Alec Stewart signed There'll Always be an England FDC PM England v India First Test Match 25Est. £6-£10Lot Passed
0080: Cricket Dickie Bird signed Second Cornhill Test Match England v India 1996 Official TCCB FDC PMEst. £6-£10
0081: Cricket Geoffrey Boycott signed Cricket 150 centuries scored today Benham FDC York PhilatelicEst. £8-£12
0082: Cricket Geoffrey Boycott signed Cricket Leaders of the World FDC PM Leaders of the World FDI 8 AugEst. £8-£12
0083: Cricket Ian Botham signed St Johns Ambulance Great Sporting Events Collection Official FDC PM 1999Est. £10-£14Lot Passed
0084: Cricket Ian Botham signed The Ashes Are Home Again FDC PM The Ashes Coming Home The OvalEst. £10-£14
0085: Cricket Andrew Flintoff signed The Ashes are Home Again 2005 FDC PM England Winners 2005Est. £8-£12
0086: Cricket Neil Fairbrother signed St Johns Ambulance Great Sporting Events Collection Benham FDC PMEst. £8-£12Lot Passed
0087: Cricket Bill Frindall MBE signed Benham Cricket FDC PM England Winners 2005 Birmingham 6/10/05. GoodEst. £8-£12Lot Passed
0088: Cricket Ashley Giles signed The Ashes Home Again 2005 FDC PM England Winners 2005 Birmingham 6/10/Est. £8-£12
0089: Cricket Tom Graveney signed 100 Years of English County Cricket Gloucestershire Cricket ClubEst. £8-£12
0090: Cricket Tom Graveney signed 100 Years of English County Cricket Gloucestershire Cricket ClubEst. £8-£12Lot Passed
0091: Cricket Tom Graveney signed 125th Anniversary Gloucestershire County Cricket Club FDCEst. £8-£12Lot Passed
0092: Cricket Tom Graveney signed St Johns Ambulance Great Sporting Events Collection FDC PM 150thEst. £8-£12Lot Passed
0093: Cricket David Gower signed The Cricketer Pub Signs Double PM Lords Cricket Ground London NW8 8QN.Est. £6-£10
0094: Richy Horsley signed 10x8 colour photograph. Horsley was born in 1964 in Hartlepool, Horsley wasEst. £20-£24Lot Passed
0095: Charles Bronson signed art work on an A4 card with hand written poems. On the reverse is a noteEst. £100-£120Lot Passed
0096: Charles Bronson signed art work on an A4 card with inscription. On the reverse is dedication forEst. £100-£120Lot Passed