Santa Cruz, CA, United States
CollectibleSterlingJewelryMusicalArtToysDolls
California Estates, Dolls, Coins, Trading Cards, Books, Toys, Military, Sports Memorabilia, Autographs, Garden / Yard Art, Porcelain, Sterling & Silver, Silverplate, Art, Jewelry & Costume Jewelry, Chinese Items, Watches / Clocks, Furniture, Pottery, Audio / Electronics, Crystal & Glass & More
Lot Number: Lowest
0097: (5)Asst Binoculars- Nikon, Sons & Streiffee, More - Nikon Nippon Kogaku J-B7 9x35, Sons & StreiffeeEst. $175-$300
0098: Vtg Dome BirdCage on Stand - Can Hang or Use on Stand - 48.5'' Diameter x 33.5'' Tall Cage - 32.5''Est. $125-$250Lot Passed
0100: 2008 UpperDeck Presidential Predictor Cards - SP #PP16 Joe Biden, #PP9 Jon Stewart & Bill O'Reilly,Est. $100-$250Lot Passed
0101: Native American Tufa Cast Sterling Bracelet, 47.8g - Modernist Sterling BraceletEst. $200-$500Lot Passed
0102: Signed Sosakete 2011 Native American Oil/Canvas- American Spirit BorderEst. $150-$250Lot Passed
0104: (26)1950s Little Golden Books Western Themed - Buffalo Bill Jr., Roy Rogers, Crockett, Boone, BraveEst. $125-$350
0105: Bose AWRCC1 CD, Acoustimass Series II Speakers- Redline Cube Satellite Speakers, Acoustimass 3Est. $140-$260
0107: (2)Bose Quiet Comfort Headphones w/ Cases - (1)Over the Ear Headphone, No Cables w/ Case +Est. $90-$175
0108: 1973 Volkswagon Bug - Newly Registered - Recent Work, Runs w/ Manual - Registered 2/16/2023 - Vin#Est. $14,000-$22,000Lot Passed
0109: Signed Sally Caldwell Fisher Serigraph w/ COA - Titled ''Daily Chore'' Lighthouse, Framed 26'' xEst. $200-$1,000Lot Passed
0111: Martin Freres + Paul Jarman Clarinets - Freres #C6275 w/ Case, Artley Mouthpiece + Jarman SuperieureEst. $100-$250
0112: Marshall MG412B Half Stack Guitar Cabinet - 4x12 , 120W (UNTESTED, Told to be Working) - Pick Up orEst. $150-$250Lot Passed
0114: (2)Signed 1980s 'Doni Tunheim' Santa Cruz Lithographs - Santa Cruz Mission Fiesta & ParadeEst. $150-$300Lot Passed
0116: Antique 1890s Caligraph Typewriter New York - The American Writing Machine (See Photos, Inspect)Est. $500-$1,200Lot Passed
0119: Vtg Selmer CL300 Clarinet #74992 w/ Case - J.Baptiste Case - (USED, Inspect)Est. $60-$150Lot Passed
0120: (26)Asst 1950s-70s Baseball Trading Cards - L.Brock, E.Banks, C.Fisk, B.Robinson, D.Sutton + MoreEst. $175-$400