Lot Number: Lowest
0075: Jack Lousma - Skylab 3 Astronaut - Autographed 8 x 10" Official NASA Photograph with First Day ofEst. $50-$75Lot Closed
0076: James Lovell "Lost Moon" Autographed Easton Press Collectors Edition BookEst. $200-$250Lot Closed
0077: Jim Lovell - NASA Astronaut: Gemini 7, Apollo 8 - Autographed 8 x 10" PhotographEst. $100-$150Lot Closed
0079: Jim McDivitt - NASA Astronaut - Autographed 8 x 10 Photograph from Gemini IVEst. $100-$150Lot Closed
0080: Ronald McNair - NASA Astronaut Who Died in Space Shuttle Challenger Disaster - Autographed 4 x 5.5"Est. $75-$100Lot Closed
0082: The Mercury Seven: John Glenn, Wally Schirra & Scott Carpenter Autographed & Inscribed 8 x 10" NasaEst. $250-$300Lot Closed
0083: Michael Collins & Scott Carpenter Autographed Lecture Program from 190Est. $100-$125Lot Closed
0084: Edgar Mitchell - NASA Astronaut From Apollo 14 Mission - Autographed 8 x 10" PhotographEst. $100-$125Lot Closed
0085: NASA Astronaut Group Nine Candidates of January 1980 - Autographed 8 x 10" Photograph Signed by allEst. $1,250-$1,500Lot Closed
0086: Judith Resnik - NASA Astronaut Who Died in Space Shuttle Challenger Disaster - Autographed Card WithEst. $150-$200Lot Closed
0087: Sally Ride - NASA Astronaut, 1st American Woman in Space - Early Career Autograph on FDCEst. $75-$100Lot Closed
0088: Sally Ride - NASA Astronaut: First American Woman in Space - Autographed Official NASA 8 x 10"Est. $50-$75Lot Closed
0089: Stuart Roosa - NASA Astronaut: Apollo 14 - Autographed Official NASA 8 x 10" PhotographEst. $75-$100Lot Closed
0090: Rusty Schweickart & Georgy Grechko Scarce Autographed Soviet Cover with Original Flyer from theEst. $100-$125Lot Closed
0091: Wally Schirra - Autographed & Inscribed 8 x 10" Nasa Lithograph Photograph "Mercury 8, Gemini 6,Est. $75-$100Lot Closed
0092: Wally Schirra "Schirra's Space" Autographed Easton Press Collectors Edition BookEst. $150-$200Lot Closed
0093: Harrison Schmitt - NASA Astronaut: Apollo 17 - Autographed Official NASA 8 x 10" PhotographEst. $250-$350Lot Closed
0094: David Scott - NASA Astronaut: Gemini 8 - Autographed Commemorative Postal CoverEst. $100-$150Lot Closed