Luxury Estate Jewelry, Art & Collectables 2022-11-01 Auction - 563 Price Results - Platinum Auction Group in FL - Page 4

CHUCK SPERRY **WIDESPREAD PANIC* HAND SIGNED SILKSCREENAudemars Piguet Royal Oak Offshore T3 Chronograph Watch 48mm Titanium CaseLOUIS VUITTON BROWN MONOGRAM BAG
Boca Raton, FL, United States

Luxury Estate Jewelry, Art & Collectables

Lot Number: Lowest
Art Deco Platinum Diamond Brooch: Art Deco Platinum Diamond BroochWeighing 6.5 gramsSet with 36 Diamonds weighing app. 1.50 Ct.E-G Color, VVS-VS Clarity2 inches in length
0031G: Art Deco Platinum Diamond BroochEst. $1,450-$2,500
SALVADOR DALI ** LA DANSE ** ON PAPER: Artist: Salvador Dali Title: La Danse Medium: Offset Lithograph on Paper Signature: Facsimile Signed Limited Edition: 500 Image Size: Approximately 18 ½ inches x 12 ½ inches Paper Size:
0034C: SALVADOR DALI ** LA DANSE ** ON PAPEREst. $150-$250
DALI ** BUCAPHALE ** ON PAPER: Artist: Salvador Dali Title: Bucaphale Medium: Offset Lithograph on Paper Signature: Facsimile Signed Limited Edition: 500 Image Size: Approximately 16 ¼ inches x 11 ¾ inches Paper
0037C: DALI ** BUCAPHALE ** ON PAPEREst. $250-$350
Deco Style Platinum Diamond & Ruby Ring: Deco Style Platinum Diamond & Ruby RingWeighing 6.0 gramsSet with an app. 0.45 Ct. Diamond in CenterJ Color, SI1 ClarityAlong with 48 Diamonds weighing app. 0.90 Ct.F-H Color, VS1-SI1 ClarityAnd 12
0039H: Deco Style Platinum Diamond & Ruby RingEst. $2,950-$3,485
DALI ** THE WAILING WALL ** LITHOGRAPH: Artist: Salvador Dali Title: The Wailing Wall Medium: Offset Lithograph on Paper Signature: Facsimile Signed Limited Edition: 500 Image Size: Approximately 26 ¾ inches x 20 inches Paper Size:
0040C: DALI ** THE WAILING WALL ** LITHOGRAPHEst. $170-$270