Lot Number: Lowest
1598: Anatole Krasnyanske " Musical Sphere" Original Serigraph Embossed Hand SignedEst. $500-$1,500
1599: Signed 1996 Art Glass Two beautiful Women Artist Proof Lithograph 27 x 22Est. $100-$300Lot Passed
1600: Framed Abstract Signed K Griffin Attributed to Nina K Griffin 22 x 26Est. $100-$1,000Lot Passed
1601: MIACHINO MARCELLO Still Life Study Of Flowers, coloured print, framed & glazed. 18 X 23Est. $100-$300Lot Passed
1603: OLD MASTER WORK PAINTING OF CHRIST ON THE CROSS OIL ON WOOD 13 X 12Est. $1,000-$3,000
1605: Eastern Orthodox Icon of Christ the Teacher 19th Century , Brass Oklad CoverEst. $1,000-$2,500
1606: JOSEPH THONY MOISE FINE ORIGINAL WATERCOLORS ON PAPER FRAMED 17 X 14Est. $500-$1,000
1607: LISTED HAITIAN JOSEPH THONY MOISE FINE ORIGINAL WATERCOLORS ON PAPER FRAMED DATED 2002Est. $500-$1,000Lot Passed
1608: Henry Alken Framed Antique Equestrian Hunt Prints by Richard Gibson ReeveEst. $100-$300Lot Passed
1609: Henry Alken Framed Antique Equestrian Hunt Prints by Richard Gibson ReeveEst. $100-$300Lot Passed
1610: Henry Alken Framed Antique Equestrian Hunt Prints by Richard Gibson ReeveEst. $100-$300Lot Passed
1611: SMALL OIL ON BOARD SIGNED "B. THS " VINTAGE FRAME OLD AUCTION STICKER ON REAREst. $100-$300
1612: SMALL OIL ON BOARD SIGNED "B. THS " VINTAGE FRAME OLD AUCTION STICKER ON REAREst. $100-$300
1614: VINTAGE PAINT ON FABRIC SIGNED BY THE ARTIST DATED 1954 WITH HISTORY ON REAREst. $100-$300Lot Passed
1615: VINTAGE PAINT ON FABRIC SIGNED BY THE ARTIST DATED 1954 WITH HISTORY ON REAREst. $100-$300Lot Passed
1617: Large Flowers in a Pot signed R M Collins Framed Oil on CanvasLarge wood frame Image 24 x 20FramedEst. $300-$500
1618: Old Master Old Lady By her Cabin in The Woods Oil on Canvas Heavr Wood FrameEst. $300-$600Lot Passed
1619: Sleeping Grandmother with Children, oil on Canvas Attributed to Federico Mazotta (1839-1897)GicléeEst. $300-$600Lot Passed
1620: A European Farm House Attributed to Carlos Fui (French) Beautiful heavy golden wood FrameEst. $600-$1,000
1621: A Lake at a Clearing attributed to Carlos Fui (French) Beautiful heavy golden wood FrameEst. $600-$1,000