Lot Number: Lowest
0097: Saul Steinberg Print - Original Lithography - Limited Edition - Mouse - ParisEst. $250-$300Lot Passed
0098: Saul Steinberg Print - Original Lithography - Steinberg - Limited Edition ParisEst. $200-$250Lot Passed
0099: Valerio Adami Print - Original Lithography - Limited Edition - Glasses - ParisEst. $70-$80Lot Passed
0100: Valerio Adami Print - Original Lithography - Telephone - Limited Edition - ParisEst. $200-$250Lot Passed
0101: Antoni Tapies Print - Original Lithography - Limited Edition - ApplicationsEst. $350-$400Lot Passed
0102: Pablo Palazuelo Print - Original Lithography - Limited Edition - ParisEst. $250-$300Lot Passed
0103: Vintage Print - Franz Eggenschwiler - Various Compositions - 1991 - PosterEst. $50-$60Lot Passed
0104: Vintage Print - Franz Eggenschwiler - Various Compositions - Zuritzengel - 1994Est. $50-$60Lot Passed
0105: Vintage Print - Franz Eggenschwiler - Various Compositions - Poster - Open WorldEst. $50-$60Lot Passed
0106: Vintage Print - Franz Eggenschwiler - Various Compositions - 1997 - PosterEst. $100-$120Lot Passed
0107: Vintage Print - Franz Eggenschwiler - Various Compositions - Posters - 1990sEst. $80-$100Lot Passed
0108: Vintage Print - Franz Eggenschwiler - Various Compositions - Posters - 1990Est. $110-$150Lot Passed
0109: Exhibition Poster - Fernand Leger - Contrastes 1981 - Galerie Alain DigardEst. $100-$120Lot Passed
0110: Exhibition Poster - Lennart Jirlow - Galerie René Drouet 1976 - LithographyEst. $250-$300Lot Passed
0111: Offset Print Poster - John Baeder - Lan Ting - 1982 OK Harris - Street ScapeEst. $110-$150Lot Passed
0113: Vintage Print Poster - The boy and the puppet - Henri Julien Felix Rousseau - 1988Est. $110-$150Lot Passed
0114: Vintage Print Poster - Poster Picasso Louisiana - Woman sitting in an armchairEst. $200-$250
0116: Antique Map Print - Europe - Map of Netherlands - Belgian Zeeland - Homann HeirsEst. $250-$300Lot Passed
0117: Antique Map Print - Europe - Map of Northern France - Somme and Bresle RiversEst. $250-$300Lot Passed
0118: Antique Map Print - Europe - Plan of the Passage of the Lines of Brabant - 1705Est. $400-$500Lot Passed
0119: Antique Map Print - Europe - Map of Austria - Styria - Carniola - Tyrol - TrentEst. $350-$400Lot Passed
0120: Antique Map Print - Europe - Map of the Calais - English Channel - DungenessEst. $300-$350Lot Passed
0121: Antique Map Print - Europe - Map of England - Dover - Margate - CanterburyEst. $400-$500Lot Passed