Lot Number: Lowest
0147: Vintage rustic soup tureen, hand -painted ceramic, pumpkin -shaped with relativeEst. $300-$350Lot Passed
0148: Set of 6 dishes + large dish + vintage soup jehann selfmann vohenstraussEst. $250-$300Lot Passed
0154: Stig Lindberg (1916-1982) for Gustavsberg Studio Hand. Large ceramic lamp. 1960's.Est. $1,100-$1,500Lot Passed
0157: Lysgaard's design. Denmark. two necklaces in pewter, one with a heart and the other with amberEst. $150-$200Lot Passed
0159: Bertel Vallien for Kosta Boda. Unique vase in mouth blown art glass. 1980s.Est. $200-$250Lot Passed