Lot Number: Lowest
1849: BEAUTIFUL OLD MASTERS WORK HOUSE IN A SNOWY FEILD AT THE RIVER OIL ON BOARDEst. $100-$300Lot Passed
1851: STUNNING OIL ON HEAVY PAPER UNDER A CUSTOM PLEXIGLAS GLASS SIGNED M MARKES 36 X 31Est. $200-$500Lot Passed
1852: JOVAN OBICAN ( FRENCH 1918-1986) ARTIST PROOF EDITION 275 1982 FRAMED AND MATTED 19 X 24Est. $100-$300Lot Passed
1853: JOVAN OBICAN ( FRENCH 1918-1986) ARTIST PROOF EDITION 275 1983 FRAMED AND MATTED 19 X 24Est. $100-$300Lot Passed
1854: VINTAGE P. KLAUS SIGNED WINTER MOUNTAINS ALPINE LANDSCAPE PAINTING ART FRAMEDEst. $200-$400Lot Passed
1855: VINTAGE OIL ON CANVAS ATTRIBUTED TO JACK PRUDNIKOV STUNNING WORK, "THE MATADOR" 18 X 22Est. $200-$400
1856: SALVA CIGES 'A CITY STREET IN JERUSULEM " OIL ON CANVAS FRAMED 16 X 18Est. $100-$300Lot Passed
1857: FREDERICK ALEXANDER PAWLA, FINE ART LITOGRAPH SAIL BOAT WITH PALM TREES FRAMED MATTED 23 X 18Est. $100-$300Lot Passed
1858: FREDERICK ALEXANDER PAWLA, FINE ART LITOGRAPH SAIL BOAT WITH PALM TREES FRAMED MATTED 23 X 18Est. $100-$300Lot Passed
1859: VINTAGE OLD MASTER WORK, FLOWERS IN A GLASS SIGNED WIT MONAT FRAMED OIL ON CANVASEst. $100-$300Lot Passed
1864: LARGE STUNNING LITHOGRAPH R.C. GORMAN BEAUTIFULLY FRAMED AND MATTED 40 X 34Est. $500-$1,000Lot Passed
1865: STUNNING FRED RAPPAPORT ( AMERICAN 1912-1989) MIXED MEDIA "THE DANCERS" HAND SIGNED AND NUMBEREDEst. $500-$1,000Lot Passed
1866: VINTAGE LARGE MOSAIC BIRD FOR INDOOR OR OUTSIDE SPACE STANDS 23 IN TALLEst. $100-$300Lot Passed
1867: AL FEDERICO BEAUTIFULLY MATTED AND FRAMED , " A CITY STREET IN PARIS" 32 X 25Est. $200-$600Lot Passed
1868: STUNNING LEA AVIZEDEK BEAUTIFULLY MATTED AND FRAMED HAND SIGNED IN PENCILEst. $500-$1,500Lot Passed
1869: Large Vintage Fernando Botero framed offset lithograph on paper Couple Dancing to Music 42 x 36Est. $500-$1,500Lot Passed
1871: TOMASZ RUT HAND SIGNED AND NUMBERED FRAMED LITHOGRAPH. ON WOVE PAPER 427/496Est. $1,000-$2,000Lot Passed
1872: THOMASZ RUT HAND SIGNED AND NUMBERED LITHOGRAFT ON WOVE PAPER FRAMED AND MATTED 32 X 30Est. $1,000-$2,000Lot Passed
1873: ORIGINAL TOMASZ RUT HAND SIGNED AND NUMBERED FRAMED LITHOGRAPH ON WOVE PAPER 26 X 31Est. $1,000-$2,000Lot Passed