Brooklyn, NY, United States
$0 PREMIUM Jewelry, Gold, Watch, Montblanc +J
We offer in-house shipping. Shipping & handling fee is $19.95 and each additional item is $5.95 for all items under 10lb. shipped in the US. We ship within 2 business days after the payment. Montblanc writing instruments, Jay Strongwater Luxury Gifts & Collectible Pieces, MOVADO watches, David Yurman watches, Montblanc watches, clocks and office goods, Fine Jewelry, Baccarat, David Yurman, John Hardy, HEREND, Gold Coins, MacKenzie-Childs, JUDITH LEIBER, GOODWILL, WEINGEROFF, THORSON HOSIER. All Items are 100% authentic guaranteed
Auction Curators
Lot Number: Lowest
0236: DAVID YURMAN ST. SILVER CHANDELIER DANGLING ULTRAMARINE TOPAZ EARRINGS NEW 25EEst. $1,700-$2,000Lot Passed
0237: DAVID YURMAN ST. SILVER CABLE OSETRA BERRIES AMETHYST 12 mm NECKLACE NEW 35NEst. $1,400-$2,100Lot Passed
0240: DAVID YURMAN STERLING SILVER LARGE ROUND LINK CHAIN 19" NECKLACE 9NEst. $1,350-$1,900Lot Passed
0241: DAVID YURMAN 17mm PAVE GREY SAPPHIRE ROUND CUFFLINKS ST. SILVER 5CEst. $2,500-$3,200Lot Passed
0245: DAVID YURMAN ST. SILVER 18K GOLD CHANDELIER DANGLING GREEN ONYX EARRINGSEst. $1,400-$1,800Lot Passed
0246: JOHN HARDY LEGENDS MACAN BLACK SAPPHIRE TIGER HEAD SILVER CHAIN BRACELET NEW 64B Size LEst. $2,650-$3,000Lot Passed
0250: DAVID YURMAN ST. SILVER 3 ROW 36" LONG WEAT, ROLO, CLASSIC CHAINS NECKLACEEst. $1,400-$1,600Lot Passed
0256: BACCARAT JEWELRY DIVINE LONG NECKLACE DIAMOND TAHITI BLACK PEARL 18K GOLD $5800Est. $2,100-$5,800Lot Passed
0257: DAVID YURMAN STERLING SILVER LARGE OVAL STARLIGHT DIAMOND 0.92 RING SZ 7 NEW 17REst. $2,000-$2,900Lot Passed
0258: DAVID YURMAN AMAZING ST. SILVER 22 x18mm ONYX & DIAMOND PENDANT DIAMONDS 4P NEWEst. $1,900-$2,400Lot Passed
0260: DAVID YURMAN ST. SILVER WAVES CARVED ONYX ID BRACELET LEATHER sz M 40BEst. $1,200-$1,800Lot Passed
0262: MONTBLANC RUTHENIUM COATED STEEL WITH WOOD INLAY LETTER OPENER 111468 ITALYEst. $450-$650Lot Passed