DELRAY BEACH, FL, United States
Andrews Coin And Jewelry Holiday Sale
U.S. Coins & Foreign Coins, Paper Money, Silver & Gold Jewelry, Sterling Silver Flatware & Hollowware, Antiques & Art and other rare items.
Lot Number: Lowest
0051: Thailand 925 Sterling Silver Smokey Quartz Teardrop Dangle Stud EarringsEst. $40-$50Lot Passed
0053: Native American Sterling Silver and Tiger Eye Stone Stud Earrings Signed CHEst. $65-$90Lot Passed
0057: Hecho En Mexico Sterling Silver Abalone Inlay Dangle Teardrop Earrings Signed ESREst. $20-$35Lot Passed
0058: Southwestern Sterling Silver Plain Dangle Teardrop Stud Earrings Signed JBEst. $25-$40Lot Passed
0059: Combat Fighter II 15-416B 12" Frost Cutlery Flying Falcon Bowie Knife w Sheath NewEst. $25-$45Lot Passed
0061: Combat Hunting Frost Cutlery Flying Falcon Hunting Knife w Sheath Made in ChinaEst. $35-$60Lot Passed
0062: 1976 MMA Metropolitan Museum Art Egyptian Horus King Tut Gold Tone PendantEst. $85-$120Lot Passed
0063: Custom Handmade Hunting Camping Bowie Fixed Blade Knife with Sheath 19.5"Est. $70-$130