Lot Number: Lowest
0075: Vintage Mid Century Modern India Brass Tea Kettle Teapot Unique Handle Metal ArtEst. $80-$100Lot Passed
0076: Vintage Art Glass Large Egg Shaped Controlled Bubble Clear Crystal Paperweight Brown centeEst. $40-$50Lot Passed
0077: Vintage BORGHESE Cast Plaster Metal Botanical Book BOOKENDS ITALY Flowers RetroEst. $80-$100Lot Passed
0078: VINTAGE Lovers Victorian Watercolor Painting Print by Corre Wood Frame AntiqueEst. $80-$100Lot Passed
0079: Mid Century Modern Empoli Genie Bottle Vintage Art Glass Decanters Amber Gold Bottles a PairEst. $150-$200Lot Passed
0080: Vintage Blue White Mini Vase Holland Blauw Delfts Miniature Small Antique Art PotteryEst. $30-$40Lot Passed
0081: Set of 2 Mid Century Modern Candle Holder Mesh Metal Atomic Centerpiece Vintage Table ArtEst. $110-$150Lot Passed
0082: Vintage Set of 3 Large Decorative Wall Plate England Hammered Copper Metal Wall Hangings DiskEst. $150-$200Lot Passed
0083: Mid Century Modern West Germany Miniature Art Pottery Pitcher Turquoise Green Petite VaseEst. $40-$50Lot Passed
0084: Original Vintage Lovers Hand Craved Sculpture of Hand Craved Wood of Man Women BustEst. $150-$200Lot Passed
0085: Vintage Miniature Mini Small Square Wood Wooden Box Trinket Stash Case Jewelry Hand CravedEst. $30-$40Lot Passed
0086: Vintage Better Homes and Garden Decoration Book Mid Century Modern Design Lamps Furniture WallpaperEst. $80-$100Lot Passed
0087: Modern Ceramic Art Plates Display Easel Set of 3 Black White Red Wall Table DecorEst. $100-$120Lot Passed
0088: Mid Century Modern Atomic Italian Black Brass Candle Holder Vintage Candlestick CandelabraEst. $80-$100Lot Passed
0089: Vintage Italian Rococo Brass Dual Arm Wall Sconce Candle Holder Candlestick Glass Globe ItalyEst. $110-$150Lot Passed
0090: Art Deco Aluminum Banker Lamp Vintage Bronze Florescent Shop Desk Table Lamp MetalEst. $110-$150Lot Passed
0091: Vintage Pair Lithograph A J Mourius Original Watercolor over ink print Signed and datedEst. $100-$120Lot Passed
0092: Vintage Dark Mahogany Wood Oblong Mirror Versatile Wall or Table Mirror Riser for DisplayEst. $70-$80Lot Passed
0093: Mid Century Rattan Bamboo Magazine Rack Holder Vintage Home Decor Display BOHO Jungle RoomEst. $150-$200Lot Passed
0095: Large Art Deco Glass 3 Chain Shade with Original Copper Fixture, Vintage Lighting 1930's ChandelierEst. $200-$250Lot Passed
0097: Vintage Asia Candle Holders Brass Gold Pagoda Style Oriental Home DecorEst. $100-$120Lot Passed