Monday January 9th 2023 Sports Cards 2023-01-09 Auction - 424 Price Results - Saco River Auction in ME - Page 6

73 1958 Topps Football Cards Starter Set1958 Topps Baseball Cello Fun Pack KoufaxTwo 1989 Topps Traded Baseball Sets
Scarborough, ME, United States

Monday January 9th 2023 Sports Cards

Lot Number: Lowest
1970 Topps Gale Sayers: 1970 Topps Gale Sayers
0031: 1970 Topps Gale SayersEst. $30-$40
6 1959 Topps Red Sox Cards: 6 1959 Topps Red Sox Cards
0031B: 6 1959 Topps Red Sox CardsEst. $30-$40
1967 Topps Baseball Orioles Champs: 1967 Topps Baseball Orioles Champs
0031C: 1967 Topps Baseball Orioles ChampsEst. $30-$40
1978 Topps Lance Parrish/dale Murphy Rc: 1978 Topps Lance Parrish/dale Murphy Rc
0032: 1978 Topps Lance Parrish/dale Murphy RcEst. $30-$40
1961 Fleer Ty Cobb: 1961 Fleer Ty Cobb
0032A: 1961 Fleer Ty CobbEst. $30-$40
1976 Topps Tom Seaver: 1976 Topps Tom Seaver
0032C: 1976 Topps Tom SeaverEst. $30-$40
1977 Topps Harry Carson Rc: 1977 Topps Harry Carson Rc
0033: 1977 Topps Harry Carson RcEst. $30-$40
36 1975 Tcma 1946 Red Sox Cards: 36 1975 Tcma 1946 Red Sox Cards
0033B: 36 1975 Tcma 1946 Red Sox CardsEst. $30-$40
1974 Topps Tom Seaver: 1974 Topps Tom Seaver
0033C: 1974 Topps Tom SeaverEst. $30-$40
1973 Topps Reggie Jackson High Grade: 1973 Topps Reggie Jackson High Grade
0034: 1973 Topps Reggie Jackson High GradeEst. $50-$100
Unidentified Lou Gehrig Card: Unidentified Lou Gehrig Card
0034A: Unidentified Lou Gehrig CardEst. $50-$100
27 1954 Topps Baseball Cards Low Grade: 27 1954 Topps Baseball Cards Low Grade
0034B: 27 1954 Topps Baseball Cards Low GradeEst. $30-$40
1967 Topps Steve Carlton: 1967 Topps Steve Carlton
0034C: 1967 Topps Steve CarltonEst. $30-$40
Two 1984 Topps Don Mattingly Rookies: Two 1984 Topps Don Mattingly Rookies
0035: Two 1984 Topps Don Mattingly RookiesEst. $30-$40
Two 1973 Topps Jack Hamm Rookies: Two 1973 Topps Jack Hamm Rookies
0036: Two 1973 Topps Jack Hamm RookiesEst. $30-$40
Two 1933 Goudey Baseball Hof Cards: Two 1933 Goudey Baseball Hof Cards
0036B: Two 1933 Goudey Baseball Hof CardsEst. $50-$100