Dover, DE, United States
SATURDAY PREMIUM MEMORABILIA SALE
Lot Number: Lowest
0065: Andy Warhol Rare 1980 1st ed. Lithograph-The Beatles-Fab 4-Book CoverEst. $2,000-$3,000Lot Passed
0066E: J. SCHNEIDER T. WOPAT C. BACH B. JONES Signed Guitar DUKES OF HAZZARD JSA COAEst. $2,000-$3,000Lot Passed
0067: 7.5 oz Hand Poured 999 Silver Bullion Yeagermeister Bottle Bar Yeagers YPS SALEEst. $600-$800Lot Passed
0069: Charles M Schulz Signed Comic Strip w/Frame Peanuts Photo Mat - JSA XX67606Est. $1,500-$2,500Lot Passed
0070: Jeremy Bulloch Signed Star Wars "Boba Fett" Full-Size Deluxe Edition Star Wars Helmet InscribedEst. $600-$1,000Lot Passed
0071: MENS ROLEX DATEJUST 16014 MOTHER OF PEARL SAPPHIRE 18K WHITE GOLD & SS WATCHEst. $10,000-$12,000Lot Passed
0072: UNITED AIRLINES LAS VEGAS JEBARY Art Vintage Travel poster 1967 25x40 NM LINENEst. $1,200-$2,000Lot Passed
0073: Robert O'Neill signed Shot Bin Laden Time 11x14 Photo Framed Never Quit! JSAEst. $500-$800Lot Passed
0073A: Mike Tyson Autographed Black Everlast Boxing Glove LH Signed In Silver Beckett BASEst. $300-$500Lot Passed
0075A: Sergio Perez Signed 1:43 Scale Mini Model RedBull Race Car Formula 1 (Beckett)Est. $600-$800Lot Passed
0078: Stephen Sewall - Document Signed - Clerk of Court at Salem Witch Trials of 1692Est. $4,000-$6,000Lot Passed
0079: Scottie Pippen Signed Bulls 34x42 Custom Framed LED-Backlit Jersey Display (JSA Hologram)Est. $1,000-$2,000Lot Passed
0081: Mike Tyson Signed IBF Full-Size Heavyweight Championship Belt (JSA COA)Est. $600-$1,000Lot Passed
0082: Tom Holland Spiderman Marvel Avengers Custom Framed Signed Autograph Photo BASEst. $600-$1,000Lot Passed
0083: MICHAEL J FOX + 3 "BACK TO THE FUTURE" CAST AUTOGRAPH SIGNED HOVERBOARD BAS 4Est. $2,500-$4,000Lot Passed