Feedback
Upcoming Auctions
Auctions Near Me
How Auctions Work
Help
News
Consign
Price Results
Join
Art
Jewelry
Asian Antiques
Furniture
Collectibles
Coins
Home & Décor
Fashion
Explore Categories
Art
Drawings
Mixed Media & Collages
Paintings
Photography
Prints & Multiples
Scrolls, Screens & Fan Paintings
Sculptures
Statues & Statuettes
Artists
Andy Warhol
Banksy
Francis Bacon
Frank Stella
Jean-Michel Basquiat
Keith Haring
Pablo Picasso
Roy Lichtenstein
Popular Searches
Bronze Statues
Folk Art
Lithographs
Oil Paintings
Pencil Drawings
Portraits
Browse by Origin
African
American
Ancient Egyptian
Ancient Greek and Roman
Asian
Catholic
Egyptian
European
Middle Eastern
Oceanic/Pacific Rim
TimeLine Auctions Antiquities Sale - Day 2
TimeLine Auctions Ltd.
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Jewelry
Bracelets
Brooches & Pins
Cufflinks, Tie Pins & Tie Clips
Earrings
Loose Stones & Beads
Necklaces & Pendants
Rings
Watches
Featured
Bulgari
Bulova
Cartier
Chanel
Chopard
Omega
Patek Philippe
Rolex
Swarovski
Tiffany & Co.
Van Cleef & Arpels
Popular Searches
18K Gold Jewelry
Diamond Jewelry
Emeralds
Pearls
Rubies
Sapphires
Weekly: Jewelry
Bonhams
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Asian Antiques
Art
Collectibles
Fashion
Furniture
Jewelry
Tableware & Barware
Vases & Garnitures
Browse By Origin
Chinese Antiques
Indian Antiques
Japanese Antiques
Korean Antiques
Persian Antiques
Southeast Asian Antiques
Tibetan Antiques
Featured
Bronze
Cloisonne
Han Dynasty
Jade Jewelry
Ming Dynasty
Porcelain
Qing Dynasty
Woodblock Prints
Japanese Art: Printed, Painted and Sculpted (onlin
Bonhams
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Furniture
Beds & Headboards
Cabinets & Storage
Seating
Tables
Tables
Coffee & Cocktail Tables
Desks & Writing Tables
Dining Tables
Seating
Benches
Chairs
Sofas & Settees
Cabinets & Storage
Armoires & Wardrobes
Bookcases, Display Cases & Shelves
Buffets, Sideboards & Credenzas
Dressers & Chests of Drawers
Browse By Styles
Art Deco
Chippendale
Federal Style
Hollywood Regency
Mid-Century Modern
Mission Style
Queen Anne
Rococo
Victorian
Featured
Eames Chairs
George Nelson
Hans Wegner
Herman Miller
Milo Baughman
Paul Evans
Stickley
Design
Christie's
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Collectibles
Advertisements & Signs
Automobilia & Petroliana
Banks, Registers & Vending Machines
Books, Magazines & Papers
Breweriana & Beer Collectibles
Cameras & Photo Equipment
Coins, Currency & Stamps
Figurines & Miniatures
Desk Accessories
Hardware
Hunting & Fishing
Maps & Atlases
Musical Instruments
Radios, Phones & Electronics
Railroad Collectibles
Religious & Spiritual Objects
Rocks, Minerals & Fossils
Scientific & Medical Objects
Tobacciana
Toys & Hobbies
Vanity, Perfume & Grooming
Weapons & Armor
Wine & Spirits
Fine Books and Manuscripts
Freeman's | Hindman
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Coins
Bills & Currency Notes
Bullion
Coins
Exonumia
Stamps
Stocks, Bonds & Bank Certificates
Browse By Origin
African
American
Ancient Greek and Roman
Asian
Byzantine
Egyptian
European
Middle Eastern
Oceanic/Pacific Rim
Featured Coins
Commemoratives
Dollars & Half Dollars
Gold Coins
Half-Dimes and Dimes
Nickels
Proof Sets
Quarters
Memorial Day Savings! Rare Coin Hoard 21.2 D3
Key Date Coins
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Home & Décor
Candle Holders
Clocks
Decorative Baskets
Fireplaces & Mantels
Fireplace Accessories
Garden Ornaments & Accents
Kitchenware
Lighting
Outdoor & Patio Furniture
Picture Frames
Coat Racks & Umbrella Stands
Magazine Racks
Mirrors
Planters, Cachepots & Jardinieres
Rugs & Carpets
Tableware & Barware
Textiles & Linens
Vases & Vessels
Featured
Art Glass
Baccarat
KPM
Lalique
Limoges
Meissen
Murano
Rookwood
Sèvres
Tiffany Studios
Design
Christie's
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Clothing
Dresses & Gowns
Jackets & Coats
Pants & Trousers
Robes & Kimonos
Shirts & Blouses
Skirts
Suits & Ensembles
Sweaters
Vests
Accessories
Bags & Purses
Belts & Chatelaines
Canes & Walking Sticks
Eyeglasses & Spectacles
Neckties, Bowties & Bolo Ties
Pocket Squares
Scarves, Wraps & Shawls
Shoes
Wallets & Money Clips
Featured Designers
Chanel
Chloe
Christian Dior
Gucci
Hermes
Louis Vuitton
Michael Kors
Yves Saint Laurent
Online Auctions
Jasper52
Modern Art Masters
New York, NY, United States
Modern Art Masters
Jasper52
TOP RATED
Search:
Sort:
Lot Number: Lowest
Buy Now Only
0153: Chagall Lithograph 26 Chagall oeuvre Art in posters
Est.
$110
$150
Lot Passed
0154: Chagall Lithograph Ascher Jerusalem windows 1962
Est.
$200
$250
Lot Passed
0155: Andre Masson Original Lithograph Untitled 8
Est.
$150
$200
Lot Passed
0156: Andre Masson Original Lithograph Untitled 9
Est.
$150
$200
Lot Passed
0157: Chagall Lithograph Issachar Jerusalem windows
Est.
$200
$250
Lot Passed
0158: Chagall Lithograph Naphtali Jerusalem windows 1962
Est.
$200
$250
Lot Passed
0159: Marc Chagall Lithograph Simeon Jerusalem windows
Est.
$200
$250
Lot Passed
0160: Adami Lithograph DM09188 Derriere le Miroir 1970
Est.
$80
$100
Lot Passed
0161: Adami Lithograph DM01188 Derriere le Miroir 1970
Est.
$80
$100
Lot Passed
0162: Chagall Sketch for Reuben Lithograph Jerusalem windows
Est.
$150
$200
Lot Passed
0163: 1989 Chagall Lithograph V1 Odyssee Sacrifice at Athenea
Est.
$110
$150
Lot Passed
0164: 1989 Chagall Lithograph Odyssee 1 The Soul of Elpenor
Est.
$110
$150
Lot Passed
0165: 1989 Chagall Lithograph V1 Odyssee Tityus
Est.
$110
$150
Lot Passed
0166: Pierre Tal Coat Lithograph DM03153d 1965
Est.
$100
$120
Lot Passed
0167: Tal-Coat Lithograph DM04153d Derriere le miroir 1965
Est.
$100
$120
Lot Passed
0168: Tal Coat Lithograph DM09131 Derriere le Niroir
Est.
$70
$80
Lot Passed
0169: Egon Schiele Lithograph 47 Self portrait 1968
Est.
$400
$500
Lot Passed
0170: Egon Schiele Lithograph 63 Woman crouching 1968
Est.
$400
$500
Lot Passed
0171: Egon Schiele Lithograph 59 Portrait of Gustav klimt
Est.
$200
$250
Lot Passed
0172: 1960 Chagall Original Lithograph Couple devant l'arbre
Est.
$200
$250
Lot Passed
0173: Chagall Sketch for Naphtali Lithograph Jerusalem windows
Est.
$150
$200
Lot Passed
0174: Dali Woodcut St Bernard's prayer - Paradise 33
Est.
$300
$350
Lot Passed
0175: Salvador Dali Woodcut Indolent ones - Purgatory 3
Est.
$250
$300
Lot Passed
0176: Salvador Dali Woodcut Proud ones - Purgatory 11
Est.
$250
$300
Lot Passed
Prev
1
…
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Next