Lot Number: Lowest
0097: Just Listed Vintage Tole Tray Petite Red Round Plate Serving Tray Metal Art ChargerEst. $70-$80Lot Passed
0098: Vintage Pink Haeger Vase Ceramic Art Pottery Flower Holder Post ModernEst. $100-$120Lot Passed
0099: Vintage Victorian Hammered Copper and Brass Handled Metal Basket Bucket Fireplace Accessories PaperEst. $250-$300Lot Passed
0100: Vintage Post Modern Danny Frolich Lithograph Print Sold Only at Exxon Gas Stations 1990 Mardi GrasEst. $350-$400Lot Passed
0101: Vintage Large Octagon Wood Wall Mirror Rustic Woodland 1990's Home DecorEst. $2,000-$2,500Lot Passed
0102: Large Mid Century Modern John Perry Seagull Duo Sculpture "Birds In Flight"Est. $250-$300Lot Passed
0103: Antique Silver and Glass Serving Tray, 1902 Argentor Marked Large Size Beautiful Art Deco StyleEst. $450-$550Lot Passed
0104: Vintage Gold Earth wrap Royal Haeger Art Pottery Ceramic Flower Vase Raised Design Mid CenturyEst. $150-$200Lot Passed
0106: Vintage Gothic Door Knocker Ornate Spanish Castle Cast-iron and back plateEst. $300-$350Lot Passed
0108: Vintage Oriental hanging wall tapestry Hand Crafted Beads and Stones detailedEst. $550-$700Lot Passed
0109: Vintage Florentine Coffee Table. Gold Gilt Gesso Wood Italian Made in ItalyEst. $1,500-$2,000Lot Passed