Lot Number: Lowest
0080F: JEAN MICHEL BASQUIAT RARE VINTAGE 1993 LITHOGRAPH PRINT PARIS EXHIBITION POSTEREst. $8,000-$12,000Lot Passed
0081: Mike Tyson Signed IBF Full-Size Heavyweight Championship Belt (JSA COA)Est. $600-$1,000Lot Passed
0083: MICHAEL J FOX + 3 "BACK TO THE FUTURE" CAST AUTOGRAPH SIGNED HOVERBOARD BAS 4Est. $2,500-$4,000
0085: Willy Wonka Kids x5 Signed Framed 11x14 Photo Golden Ticket PSA COAEst. $1,200-$2,000Lot Passed
0087: Rudy Ruettiger Signed Notre Dame Fighting Irish Full-Size Helmet With Extensive Inscription (JSAEst. $400-$800Lot Passed
0090: Jaws Susan Backlinie Signed With Inscriptions 8x10 Glossy Movie Poster JSA RAREEst. $300-$500Lot Passed
0091: Kylo Ren Adam Driver Signed Star Wars Movie Mask Small Beckett BAS WitnessedEst. $600-$800Lot Passed
0092: Buzz Aldrin Signed Apollo 11, Sea Of Tranquility Framed photo with JSA COAEst. $1,800-$2,500Lot Passed
0093: Tom Brady Autograph Jersey Tampa Bay Buccaneers Super Bowl LV White Framed 32×40 FANATICS COAEst. $5,000-$8,000Lot Passed
0094B: Shaquille O'Neal Signed 1992-93 Stadium Club #247 RC (BGS Encapsulated)Est. $800-$1,200Lot Passed
0095F: MR. BRAINWASH " THE BEATLES AS KISS " RARE AUTHENTIC LITHO PRINT POP ART POSTEREst. $4,000-$6,000Lot Passed
0096: LUCIANO PAVAROTTI Autograph Signed "Verismo Arias" Album OPERA Record LP JSA AutEst. $600-$1,000Lot Passed
0097: Kobe Bryant Signed & Custom Framed Los Angeles Lakers Jersey (PSA COA)Est. $5,000-$8,000Lot Passed
0098B: Robert J. O'Neill Signed LE U.S. Navy SEAL "Osama Bin Laden Raid Story" 16x20 Photo Inscribed "5-2-1Est. $800-$1,200Lot Passed