Art Collection! 2023-03-04 Auction - 143 Price Results - Cambridge Art Collection LLC in CT - Page 2

Artist Tarkay, Itzchak Seriolithograph Morning SocialA Walk In Paris - Painting - Signed Henry RogersSigned Pablo Picasso Mixed Media on Paper
Guilford, CT, United States

Art Collection!

Original Paintings, Prints Antiques and Much More!
Lot Number: Lowest
Hand Painted Wood Swan Decoy: Hand Painted Wood Swan Decoy Signed Pauline On The Tail Good condition. Please see photos for details. Aprox 14" x 8"
0028: Hand Painted Wood Swan DecoyEst. $500-$1,000Lot Passed
Lovely Oil Painting On Canvas: Unframed vintage oil painting on canvas with vibrant colors Circa 1960’s Measurements: 36" width X 22" Height
0029: Lovely Oil Painting On CanvasEst. $2,500-$3,500Lot Passed
Salvador Dali Pencil Drawing on Paper: Salvador Dali Pencil Drawing on Paper. Approx Size: 14 X 11 inches. Sold as is to the manner or style of the artist.
0030: Salvador Dali Pencil Drawing on PaperEst. $1,800-$2,500
Original Oil On Canvas Signed: Original Oil on Canvas Signed by the artist 16 X 20
0036: Original Oil On Canvas SignedEst. $1,200-$2,500Lot Passed
Original Oil On Canvas Signed: Original Oil on Canvas Signed By the Artist 18 X 24
0037: Original Oil On Canvas SignedEst. $1,200-$2,500Lot Passed
Original Oil On Canvas Signed: Original Oil on Canvas Signed 16 X 20
0039: Original Oil On Canvas SignedEst. $1,200-$2,500Lot Passed
Original Oil On Canvas Signed: Original Oil On Canvas 24 X 36
0041: Original Oil On Canvas SignedEst. $1,200-$2,500Lot Passed
NAO By LLADRO Girl Figurine: Nao hand made Porcelain Peasant Girl With Veil figurine. The figurine is approx "10" and is in good.
0043: NAO By LLADRO Girl FigurineEst. $1,000-$2,200Lot Passed