Dover, DE, United States
Last February Weekend Spectacular
Lot Number: Lowest
0028B: 2008 ROLEX DATEJUST 179174 BLACK FACTORY DIAMOND DIAL 18K GOLD SS WATCH w/ CARDEst. $8,000-$12,000Lot Passed
0029C: RARE Keith Haring Authentic Drawing on Vintage Paper SIGNED and Stamped by Haring Estate *Three DancEst. $4,000-$6,000
0033C: Robert O'Neill Signed Autographed Newsweek Magazine Navy Seal Bin Laden PSA RareEst. $400-$600Lot Passed
0035F: PAUL MCCARTNEY SIGNED AUTOGRAPH FENDER BRAND ACOUSTIC GUITAR THE BEATLES JSA LOAEst. $20,000-$30,000Lot Passed
0040F: WWII US AIR FORCE VETERANS MULTI SIGNED 11X14 POSTER PSA DNA X25 RAREEst. $4,000-$6,000Lot Passed
0043: Chevy Chase Signed "Caddyshack" Bushwood Country Club Pin Flag (Beckett COA)Est. $300-$600
0045F: ANDY WARHOL PORTRAITS OF THE 70'S " RARE 1979 1ST ED ICONIC EXHBT HC ART BOOKEst. $4,000-$6,000Lot Passed
0046: Usain Bolt 1st Gold Medal 2008 100m Olympics Track & Field Ticket Stub (PSA)Est. $800-$1,200Lot Passed
0051: Andy Warhol Original Print Signed with Certificate Of AuthenticityEst. $6,000-$8,000
0053D: Orrery Earth Sun System Moon Solar Base Brass Handmade Fully Research WorkingEst. $3,000-$4,000Lot Passed
0055B: GRAN PRIX DE VITESSE RACE 1950 ORIGINAL CAR RACING VINTAGE FRENCH POSTER VAN DAMEst. $800-$1,200Lot Passed
0055F: MR. BRAINWASH JOHN LENNON & YOKO ONO AUTHENTIC LITHOGRAPH PRINT POP ART POSTEREst. $4,000-$6,000Lot Passed
0058E: Framed Charles Leclerc Signed Ferrari Racing Tee 32 x 36 (Beckett)Est. $1,200-$2,000Lot Passed