Dover, DE, United States
Marching into March Memorabilia
Lot Number: Lowest
0077: MENS ROLEX DATEJUST BLUE DIAMOND SAPPHIRE 18K WHITE GOLD STAINLESS STEEL WATCHEst. $8,000-$10,000Lot Passed
0078: RARE VINTAGE BEATLES 1965 SHEA STADIUM CONCERT TICKET STUB PSA 2, HolyGrail!Est. $2,000-$3,000Lot Passed
0079: Le Mans original movie poster STEVE McQueen Race Car. Art work by Tom Jung 1971Est. $2,000-$3,000Lot Passed
0080: MENS ROLEX DATEJUST ICE BLUE DIAL 18K WHITE GOLD DIAMOND BEZEL & STEEL WATCHEst. $8,000-$10,000Lot Passed
0082: Star Wars Poster 6x Signed Fisher Hamill Baker Daniels Mayhew BAS Authentic LOAEst. $6,000-$8,000Lot Passed
0084: 1960 Original US Senator John Kennedy Presidential Campaign Paper Poster DNCEst. $600-$800Lot Passed
0085: 2017 Panini Donruss Optic Patrick Mahomes Rookie Phenom Jersey PSA 9Est. $800-$1,200Lot Passed
0085F: La Loie Fuller by Jules Cheret Les Affiches Illustrees by Chaix Imprimerie 1896 original stoneEst. $4,000-$6,000Lot Passed
0086: Robert O'Neill Signed Special Warfare Helmet Inscribed "The Operator" (PSA)Est. $800-$1,200Lot Passed
0089: Las Vegas Hotel Casinos Authentic Playing Cards Poker Chips Collage Framed #D/10Est. $3,000-$5,000Lot Passed
0090F: TOM WESSELMANN RARE 1984 LITHOGRAPH PRINT FRAMED LARGE POP ART EXHIBITION POSTEREst. $7,000-$10,000Lot Passed
0091: Rolling Stones 1978 'SOME GIRLS' Boxing-Style Cardboard PROMOTIONAL POSTEREst. $1,200-$1,800Lot Passed
0093: Josh Allen Signed Bills 35.5x43.5 Custom Framed Jersey Display (Beckett Hologram)Est. $600-$1,200Lot Passed