Orlando, FL, United States
March 8, 2023 Auction
Variety of Estate Assets and Collectibles
Lot Number: Lowest
0050: New Community 20 Pc Stainless Steel Same Pattern Serving Spoons & Table SpoonsEst. $30-$60Lot Passed
0051: Vintage French Designer BAUME 14K VS 2.68 TCW Diamond Cluster Statement RingEst. $6,000-$10,000Lot Passed
0055: Vintage Rare Orlando Florida Boardwalk Baseball Souvenir Sportsbug AM Radio - Key Chain - BrochureEst. $40-$80Lot Passed
0060: Antique Framed Dominion Square & St. James Cathedral Canada LithographsEst. $125-$250Lot Passed
0069: Designer Jay King Mine Finds Natural Multicolored Stone Beaded NecklaceEst. $100-$200Lot Passed