Orlando, FL, United States
April 20, 2023 Auction
Variety of Estate Assets and Collectibles
Lot Number: Lowest
0026: Vintage Pirate's Dinner Adventure Dinner Show Orlando Florida Wood Frame PosterEst. $100-$200Lot Passed
0039: Vintage Wildlife Artist Jim Oliver "Cougar Cub " Signed Embossed Lithograph PrintEst. $50-$100Lot Passed
0040: (4) Korea-Vietnam Veteran Hats Honor Flights, U.S. Army, Combat VeteranEst. $120-$180Lot Passed
0048: San Diego 200th Anniversary Medal Struck By U.S. Mint For Release In 1968Est. $50-$100Lot Passed