Lot Number: Lowest
0432: Ichiro Suzuki Signed 2001 Bowman Chrome Throwbacks #351B (Beckett 10 Auto)Est. $500-$700Lot Passed
0435: Rare~ Original 1933 Leonetto Cappiello "Papier A Cigarrettes" 38.5" x 22.8" Lithograoph ~ 13thEst. $4,000-$5,000Lot Passed
0437: Rare~ Marilyn Monroe Signed & Custom Framed Check Display (JSA LOA)Est. $12,000-$20,000Lot Passed
0440: Lot Of 50 Swiss Made~ 1 Gram 999.9 Fine Gold Bars (Valcambi Suisse ComiBar)Est. $6,000-$7,000Lot Passed
0443: Rare~ USA Presidents: Barack Obama, Bill Clinton, George H.W. Bush, George W. Bush & Jimmy CarterEst. $30,000-$40,000Lot Passed
0444: Frank McCarthy 1974 Signed Limited Edition 20"x25.5" Lithograph Print /1000Est. $3,000-$4,000Lot Passed
0448: Johnny Depp Signed 12x18 "Pirates Of The Caribbean" Photo Poster (PSA COA)Est. $1,200-$2,000Lot Passed
0449: Salvador Dali Signed & Framed 30x36 Limited Edition Lithograph /395Est. $5,000-$6,000Lot Passed
0450: Rare~ Blues Legends Multi-Signed Guitar With 4 Signature: BB King, Solomon Burke & Keb Mo(SignedEst. $4,000-$6,000Lot Passed