Lot Number: Lowest
0090: IRWIN WINKLER SIGNED GOODFELLAS FULL PAGE MOVIE SCRIPT SCREENPLAY w/ BECKETT COAEst. $600-$800Lot Passed
0093: 1927 Presentation Sterling Silver Beer Jug to Commander U.S.S. Bruce DestroyerEst. $2,000-$3,000Lot Passed
0095F: Vintage Xl H10†Bacchates Style Naked nude Crystal Heavy Art Glass 10.9lbEst. $1,500-$2,500Lot Passed
0096: SIGNED FULL BAND Backstreet Boys Very Christmas Autograph Photo PSA DNA COAEst. $600-$800Lot Passed
0098: Signed BACCARAT R. RIGOT Crystal Giverny Vase Made in France 7" in BoxEst. $600-$800Lot Passed
0099B: MENS ROLEX DATEJUST SILVER DIAMOND 18K WHITE GOLD BEZEL & STAINLESS STEEL WATCHEst. $8,000-$10,000Lot Passed
0100: Michael Jordan 1990-91 SGC Graded Basketball Cards with Fleer All-Stars #5 (SGC 9)Est. $300-$400Lot Passed
0100C: Velvet Revolver: Slash, Duff, Matt Sorum & Dave Kushner Signed Guitar (JSA COA)Est. $4,000-$5,000Lot Passed
0100F: 2022 $50 Canada 5oz Silver Louis XIV 30 Deniers PCGS PR70 DCAM FDOI Blunt SignedEst. $4,000-$6,000Lot Passed