Lot Number: Lowest
0124: Antique Print - European Greenfinch - Hawfinch - German Sparrow - Mountain FinchEst. $40-$50Lot Passed
0125: Antique Print - Ring Ouzel - White-throated Dipper - Whinchat - Saxicola - 1885Est. $40-$50Lot Passed
0126: Antique Print - Great Tit - Willow Tit - Marsh Tit - Eurasian Blue Tit - 1885Est. $40-$50Lot Passed
0127: Engraving Print - A Palace in Pitawa Dolna - Poland - Lower Silesia ProvinceEst. $60-$70Lot Passed
0128: Original Antique Engraving Print - Germany - Falkenstein Castle - Harz - MeyerEst. $60-$70Lot Passed
0129: Antique Steel Engraving Print - Kaaterskill Falls - United States - 19th CenturyEst. $60-$70Lot Passed
0130: Antique Steel Engraving Print - Berwartstein Castle - Germany - 19th CenturyEst. $60-$70Lot Passed
0131: Antique Steel Engraving Print - The Town Hall of Lemgo - Germany - 19th CenturyEst. $60-$70Lot Passed
0132: Antique Engraving Print - Portrait of Ildibad - King of the Ostrogoths in ItalyEst. $150-$200Lot Passed
0133: Antique Engraving Print - Stora Tullhuset is also Royal - Sweden - StockholmEst. $100-$120Lot Passed
0134: Antique Engraving - A Roman Herdsman Driving Cattle - After Horace Vernet - 1848Est. $100-$120Lot Passed
0135: Antique Etching - Portrait of Sophia Carolina - Princess of Brunswick-WolfenbüttEst. $100-$120Lot Passed
0136: Antique Engraving - Portrait of a Young Dutch Woman - After Rembrandt - HollandEst. $70-$80Lot Passed
0137: Antique Engraving - George Washington - American President - United StatesEst. $200-$250Lot Passed
0138: Antique Engraving Print - Portrait of Benjamin Franklin - American PoliticianEst. $120-$150Lot Passed
0139: Antique Engraving Print - Portrait of Washington Irving - American WriterEst. $120-$150Lot Passed
0140: Antique Engraving Print - Portrait of the Teutsche Academie - Martin SchongauerEst. $110-$150Lot Passed
0141: Antique Engraving Print - South Africa - Table Mountain and Cape Town EngravingEst. $70-$80Lot Passed
0142: Antique Astronomy Print - The Newtonian System of the Universe - George BaxterEst. $350-$400Lot Passed
0143: Antique Astronomy Print - Solar Prominence - Sun's Surface - Camille FlammarionEst. $120-$150Lot Passed
0145: Antique Print - Albert Bonniers Forlag - Different Color Tones of the Moon 1897Est. $200-$250Lot Passed
0147: Antique Lithograph - Moses with the Tablets of the Law - Ed Gust May in FrankfurEst. $80-$100Lot Passed