Dover, DE, United States
Icons and Legends: Exclusive Memorabilia
Lot Number: Lowest
0084: WILLIAM SHATNER AUTOGRAPHED FRAMED STAR TREK UNIFORM SHIRT JSA STOCK #160686Est. $600-$1,000Lot Passed
0085: Shaquille O'Neal Signed Career Highlight Stat Jersey (Beckett Hologram)Est. $400-$700
0085F: Chanel Vintage CC Chain Square Flap Shoulder Bag Patent Small BlackEst. $5,000-$6,000Lot Passed
0085P: Van Halen – 1984 Framed Reproduction Signature Gold LP Record Display M4Est. $600-$800Lot Passed
0086: HARRY POTTER Complete Book Set 1-7 Soft Cover Paperback Mixed cover art lotEst. $300-$500Lot Passed
0090: Dan Mackin, "Fancy Jumper (left)" Limited Edition Lithograph, Numbered and Hand Signed with LetterEst. $600-$800Lot Passed
0090F: MENS ROLEX DATEJUST ICE BLUE DIAMOND 18K WHITE GOLD & STAINLESS STEEL WATCHEst. $4,000-$4,500Lot Passed
0090P: Kiss – Ace Frehley Framed Reproduction Signature Gold LP Record Display M4Est. $600-$800Lot Passed
0093: "The Secret Ingredient" Limited edition gallery wrapped canvas by Michelle St. Laurent from theEst. $600-$800Lot Passed
0095P: Guns N Roses – Appetite for Destruction Framed Signature Gold LP Record Display M4Est. $600-$800Lot Passed
0096: BACKSTREET BOYS GROUP BAND ENTIRE SIGNED LOGO ACOUSTIC GUITAR JSA LOA COA PROOFEst. $2,000-$3,000Lot Passed