Art, Fine Jewelry, Watches, Fashion & More 2023-06-24 Auction - 331 Price Results - BIDLIT in IL

GENUINE MALACHITE AND GILT IMPERIEAL ORNATE TABLEUNHEATED 21.45ct SAPPHIRE & NATURAL DIAMOND PLATINUM RINGCARTIER SANTOS 18K GOLD 40MM ICED 25CT DIAMONDS
Mount Prospect, IL, United States

Art, Fine Jewelry, Watches, Fashion & More

Amazing auction on rare fine jewelry pieces, Rolex, Cartier watches, art, luxury fashion items and more!
Lot Number: Lowest
GUENTER LUNA ART GLASS VASE: Guenter Luna Art Glass Vase; size: 13.5"
0005: GUENTER LUNA ART GLASS VASEEst. $50-$100,000
DAVE MCGARY OLE GLORY BRONZE SCULPTURE: Dave McGary 1983 Limited Edition Bronze Sculpture. Bronze Sculpture with Hand-Applied Patina titled "Ole Glory" by legendary artist, Dave McGary. Featured in Dave McGary American Realism in Bronze,
0015: DAVE MCGARY OLE GLORY BRONZE SCULPTUREEst. $50-$100,000
GEORGES JEANNIN ORIGINAL FLORAL OIL PAINTING: Georges Jeannin (1841-1925 French), still life with roses and table, framed oil on canvas, signed and dated 1918 lower right, approximately 12 3/8" x 15 3/4", with frame 20" x 23".
0017: GEORGES JEANNIN ORIGINAL FLORAL OIL PAINTINGEst. $50-$100,000
SALVADOR DALI LARGE LITHOGRAPH PRINT SIGNED: Salvador Dali Large Lithograph Print Signed. 201/300. Size: 34" x 28.5"
0022: SALVADOR DALI LARGE LITHOGRAPH PRINT SIGNEDEst. $50-$100,000