North Miami Beach, FL, United States
Art Antiques Jewelry And Fashion
Great variety of extraordinary items.
Lot Number: Lowest
0063: Felix Gogo (Belgian 1872-1953). Antique Abstract Nude couple Charcoal Pencil DrawingEst. $150-$500Lot Passed
0065: Antique 1834 PATTERN INFANTRY OFFICER'S SWORD by Henry Wilkinson Pall MallEst. $500-$1,500Lot Passed
0066: Vintage 1983 Carl Radke Phoenix Studios Murrini Art Glass Lamp - NO ShadeEst. $275-$600Lot Passed
0068: Marc Chagall "The Jerusalem Windows" 2 Sets of 24 Original Lithographs Prints 1962Est. $100-$300Lot Passed
0073: Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Coral Wolf Cuff Bracelet Native American 149.8 gramEst. $600-$900
0074: Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Coral NECKLACE Native American 126.7 gramEst. $1,200-$1,400Lot Passed
0076: Native American Navajo Sterling Silver CORAL Cuff Bracelet Handcrafted 99.1 gramEst. $425-$600Lot Passed
0077: Native American Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Handcrafted 89.0 gramEst. $500-$800Lot Passed
0078: Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Coral BELT BUCKEL Native American 96.6 gramEst. $550-$800Lot Passed
0079: Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Coral BELT BUCKEL Native American 86.6 gramEst. $400-$600Lot Passed
0081: LOT Sterling Silver Large Chain with OK charm & Ring .925 weight 48.7 gram Lois HillEst. $125-$250Lot Passed
0082: BACCARAT FRANCE Crystal TURTLE DOVE BIRD FIGURINE / PAPERWEIGHT - BEAUTIFULEst. $50-$150Lot Passed