Feedback
Upcoming Auctions
Auctions Near Me
How Auctions Work
Help
News
Consign
Price Results
Join
Art
Jewelry
Asian Antiques
Furniture
Collectibles
Coins
Home & Décor
Fashion
Explore Categories
Art
Drawings
Mixed Media & Collages
Paintings
Photography
Prints & Multiples
Scrolls, Screens & Fan Paintings
Sculptures
Statues & Statuettes
Artists
Andy Warhol
Banksy
Francis Bacon
Frank Stella
Jean-Michel Basquiat
Keith Haring
Pablo Picasso
Roy Lichtenstein
Popular Searches
Bronze Statues
Folk Art
Lithographs
Oil Paintings
Pencil Drawings
Portraits
Browse by Origin
African
American
Ancient Egyptian
Ancient Greek and Roman
Asian
Catholic
Egyptian
European
Middle Eastern
Oceanic/Pacific Rim
Day 3 - Premier Antique Advertising
Richmond Auctions
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Jewelry
Bracelets
Brooches & Pins
Cufflinks, Tie Pins & Tie Clips
Earrings
Loose Stones & Beads
Necklaces & Pendants
Rings
Watches
Featured
Bulgari
Bulova
Cartier
Chanel
Chopard
Omega
Patek Philippe
Rolex
Swarovski
Tiffany & Co.
Van Cleef & Arpels
Popular Searches
18K Gold Jewelry
Diamond Jewelry
Emeralds
Pearls
Rubies
Sapphires
Jewels Online
Freeman's | Hindman
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Asian Antiques
Art
Collectibles
Fashion
Furniture
Jewelry
Tableware & Barware
Vases & Garnitures
Browse By Origin
Chinese Antiques
Indian Antiques
Japanese Antiques
Korean Antiques
Persian Antiques
Southeast Asian Antiques
Tibetan Antiques
Featured
Bronze
Cloisonne
Han Dynasty
Jade Jewelry
Ming Dynasty
Porcelain
Qing Dynasty
Woodblock Prints
Fine Asian Works Of Art,Painting,Jewelry
GOLDEN STATE AUCTION GALLERY
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Furniture
Beds & Headboards
Cabinets & Storage
Seating
Tables
Tables
Coffee & Cocktail Tables
Desks & Writing Tables
Dining Tables
Seating
Benches
Chairs
Sofas & Settees
Cabinets & Storage
Armoires & Wardrobes
Bookcases, Display Cases & Shelves
Buffets, Sideboards & Credenzas
Dressers & Chests of Drawers
Browse By Styles
Art Deco
Chippendale
Federal Style
Hollywood Regency
Mid-Century Modern
Mission Style
Queen Anne
Rococo
Victorian
Featured
Eames Chairs
George Nelson
Hans Wegner
Herman Miller
Milo Baughman
Paul Evans
Stickley
September Estate Auction
Leland Little
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Collectibles
Advertisements & Signs
Automobilia & Petroliana
Banks, Registers & Vending Machines
Books, Magazines & Papers
Breweriana & Beer Collectibles
Cameras & Photo Equipment
Coins, Currency & Stamps
Figurines & Miniatures
Desk Accessories
Hardware
Hunting & Fishing
Maps & Atlases
Musical Instruments
Radios, Phones & Electronics
Railroad Collectibles
Religious & Spiritual Objects
Rocks, Minerals & Fossils
Scientific & Medical Objects
Tobacciana
Toys & Hobbies
Vanity, Perfume & Grooming
Weapons & Armor
Wine & Spirits
Golden Autumn Showcase Auction
Florida Estate Sales Inc.
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Coins
Bills & Currency Notes
Bullion
Coins
Exonumia
Stamps
Stocks, Bonds & Bank Certificates
Browse By Origin
African
American
Ancient Greek and Roman
Asian
Byzantine
Egyptian
European
Middle Eastern
Oceanic/Pacific Rim
Featured Coins
Commemoratives
Dollars & Half Dollars
Gold Coins
Half-Dimes and Dimes
Nickels
Proof Sets
Quarters
Fall Coin Auction
Magnusson Art Group
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Home & Décor
Candle Holders
Clocks
Decorative Baskets
Fireplaces & Mantels
Fireplace Accessories
Garden Ornaments & Accents
Kitchenware
Lighting
Outdoor & Patio Furniture
Picture Frames
Coat Racks & Umbrella Stands
Magazine Racks
Mirrors
Planters, Cachepots & Jardinieres
Rugs & Carpets
Tableware & Barware
Textiles & Linens
Vases & Vessels
Featured
Art Glass
Baccarat
KPM
Lalique
Limoges
Meissen
Murano
Rookwood
Sèvres
Tiffany Studios
The Art of Entertaining
STAIR
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Clothing
Dresses & Gowns
Jackets & Coats
Pants & Trousers
Robes & Kimonos
Shirts & Blouses
Skirts
Suits & Ensembles
Sweaters
Vests
Accessories
Bags & Purses
Belts & Chatelaines
Canes & Walking Sticks
Eyeglasses & Spectacles
Neckties, Bowties & Bolo Ties
Pocket Squares
Scarves, Wraps & Shawls
Shoes
Wallets & Money Clips
Featured Designers
Chanel
Chloe
Christian Dior
Gucci
Hermes
Louis Vuitton
Michael Kors
Yves Saint Laurent
Bold Luxury
Julien's Auctions
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Online Auctions
Jasper52
Modern Art Masters
New York, NY, United States
Modern Art Masters
Jasper52
TOP RATED
Search:
Sort:
Lot Number: Lowest
Buy Now Only
0026: Andre Masson signed Lithograph Peigne de crapaudette 1972
Est.
$400
$500
Lot Passed
0027: Bernard Dufour Pencil Signed Original Lithograph L'ecran 1972
Est.
$300
$350
Lot Passed
0028: cesare peverelli Signed Lithograph Densite feu 1972
Est.
$400
$500
Lot Passed
0029: Enrico Baj Pencil Signed Original Lithograph Vertiges 1972
Est.
$500
$600
Lot Passed
0031: Joachim Ferrer Signed Lithograph Nane Melody 1972
Est.
$500
$600
Lot Passed
0032: 1972 Felix Labisse Signed Lithograph Avec qui
Est.
$500
$600
Lot Passed
0033: Gilles Aillaud Hand Signed Original Lithograph Salicorne 1972
Est.
$400
$500
Lot Passed
0034: Georges Rohner Pencil Signed Original Lithograph Un mal delicieux 1972
Est.
$550
$700
Lot Passed
0035: Jean Helion signed Lithograph Elargissement du temps 1972
Est.
$500
$600
Lot Passed
0036: Lucien coutaud Signed Lithograph Figure de l aire rouge 1972
Est.
$400
$500
Lot Passed
0037: Jacques Harold Signed Lithograph Leuthen 1972
Est.
$500
$600
Lot Passed
0038: Pierre Lamy Signed Lithograph La terre est un savoir 1972
Est.
$300
$350
Lot Passed
0039: Leonor Fini Signed Lithograph 1972 Pseudo sonnet
Est.
$600
$700
Lot Passed
0040: Jacques Monory Signed Lithograph Supposer 1972
Est.
$700
$800
Lot Passed
0041: Stanislas Lepri Signed Lithograph Diurnal 1972
Est.
$250
$300
Lot Passed
0042: Chagall original Lithograph vol 1 La jongleuse 1960
Est.
$300
$350
Lot Passed
0043: Chagall Sketch 4 Lithograph Paris opera 1966
Est.
$40
$50
Lot Passed
0044: Andy Warhol Perrier 7 Pop art print 1999
Est.
$80
$100
Lot Passed
0045: Andy Warhol Perrier 10 Pop art print 1999
Est.
$60
$70
Lot Passed
0046: Andy Warhol Perrier 11 Pop art print 1999
Est.
$70
$80
Lot Passed
0047: Andy Warhol Perrier 14 Pop art print 1999
Est.
$60
$70
Lot Passed
0048: Egon Schiele Lithograph 19 Self portrait 1968
Est.
$400
$500
Lot Passed
0049: Schiele Lithograph 43 - Seated woman with hand in hair
Est.
$300
$350
Lot Passed
0050: Salvador Dali Woodcut, The minotaur - Hell 12
Est.
$250
$300
Lot Passed
Prev
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
…
11
Next