Dover, DE, United States
Elite Sports and Entertainment
Lot Number: Lowest
0081: SIGNED BRONZE SCULPTURE ART DECO HAND MADE EGYPTIAN DANCER STATUE ON MARBLE BASEEst. $800-$1,200Lot Passed
0082: Larry Bird Signed NBA Basketball with Display Case (PSA COA & Bird Hologram)Est. $600-$800Lot Passed
0083: Grateful Dead Sting Las Vegas Original Concert Poster from 1993 Lizards In SandEst. $500-$800Lot Passed
0084V: Transformers #1 CGC 9.2 Comic Book Newsstand 1st Appearance Marvel Comics 1984Est. $800-$1,200Lot Passed
0085F: Gucci Ophidia Zip Pochette Shoulder Bag GG Coated Canvas Small BrownEst. $4,000-$6,000Lot Passed
0085G: Van Halen – 1984 Framed Reproduction Signature Gold LP Record Display M4Est. $600-$800Lot Passed
0086: Christopher Lloyd Signed "Back to the Future Part II" California License Plate (Beckett COA)Est. $300-$600Lot Passed
0087: 973 PINK FLOYD ROGER WATERS SIGNED DARK SIDE OF THE MOON LP Record JSAEst. $600-$1,000Lot Passed
0089: New York Yankees Legends Stars multi autographed signed lithograph posteREst. $600-$800Lot Passed
0090: Burt Reynolds Autographed BAN ONE Georgia Smokey Bandit License Plate ASI ProofEst. $300-$500Lot Passed
0090F: Kitty Cantrell, "Spirit Flight" Limited Edition Mixed Media Lucite Sculpture with COA.Est. $4,000-$6,000Lot Passed
0090G: Kiss – Ace Frehley Framed Reproduction Signature Gold LP Record Display M4Est. $600-$800Lot Passed
0091V: Incredible Hulk #377 CGC 9.6 Comic Book Doc Samson & Ringmaster Appearance Marvel (1991) Key IssueEst. $800-$1,200Lot Passed
0092: Cheech Marin & Tommy Chong Signed "Up in Smoke" License Plate (JSA COA)Est. $300-$500Lot Passed