Lot Number: Lowest
0261: Pair Japanese Satsuma Hand Painted Porcelain Miniature Vases Meiji periodEst. $250-$300
0262: Japanese Satsuma Hand Painted Miniature Hexagonal Porcelain Vase Meiji periodEst. $200-$250
0263: Japanese Satsuma Hand Painted Miniature Porcelain Vase Figures Meiji periodEst. $200-$250Lot Passed
0264: Hododa Japanese Satsuma Hand Painted Miniature Square Porcelain Vase, Meiji perEst. $250-$300Lot Passed
0267: Japanese Satsuma Hand Painted Porcelain Vase Yellow Gilt Bamboo Meiji PeriodEst. $400-$500
0268: English Pate-sur-Pate Porcelain Twin Handled Moon Flask Vase, circa 1900. CherubEst. $300-$400Lot Passed
0269: Royal Worcester England Hand Painted Porcelain Miniature Vase Bird 1896Est. $200-$300
0270: Japanese Senzan Satsuma Hand Painted Butterflies Porcelain Teapot Taisho PeriodEst. $250-$300
0271: Charles Pillivuyt & Cie France Pair Compotes & 14 Dessert Plates Service FloralsEst. $600-$800
0273: 45pc Rosenthal Porcelain Dinner Service for 12 in Magic FluteEst. $2,500-$3,500
0274: Spode Hand Painted Florals Porcelain Blue Tea and Coffee Set for 8 c. 1820Est. $1,000-$1,500Lot Passed
0278: 10 Austrian Gilt Cobalt Blue Porcelain Crescent Side or Bone Plates c. 1930Est. $300-$400
0279: Sevres Seux a Glace Soft Paste Porcelain Ice Pail Buteux l'aine 1767 MusicalEst. $5,000-$7,000Lot Passed
0280: Sevres Hand Painted Jatte à Feuilles de Choux Soft Paste Porcelain Bowl 1766Est. $1,200-$1,500
0281: 12 Sevres Hand Painted Feuille de Choux Soft Paste Porcelain Plates 1760-1777Est. $4,000-$5,000Lot Passed