New York, NY, United States
Vintage to Modern Designer Watches
Dial into this all-inclusive watch collection for timeless luxury from a variety of world renowned brands. You will find fine watches and unique timepieces by world-class manufacturers. From Rolex to Tag Heuer, Omega, and more, these creators continue to create watches with boldness and precision. Whether you appreciate stainless steel or leather, vintage-inspired or futuristic dials, discover an accessory that makes an impression.
Lot Number: Lowest
0001: Rolex Mens Datejust 36 Steel and 18K Yellow Gold Blue Diamond WatchEst. $8,000-$9,000Lot Passed
0003: Mens Rolex Datejust 16233 Blue Computer Dial 36mm 18k Gold SS 1980s Swiss RA265Est. $9,000-$11,000Lot Passed
0004: Rolex Mens Datejust 36mm Steel and 18K Gold MOP Ruby and Diamond Bezel WatchEst. $8,000-$9,000
0005: Vintage S/Steel & 18k ROLEX Bubble Back Automatic Watch Ref 5015 c.1949 SERVICEDEst. $8,000-$9,000Lot Passed
0006: Mens Solid 18k Gold ETERNA-MATIC REVEIL Automatic Alarm Watch 8505.69 Limited!Est. $8,000-$9,000Lot Passed
0007: Rolex Mens Datejust 36mm Champagne Dial Steel and 18K Gold Diamond Bezel WatchEst. $8,000-$9,000Lot Passed
0008: Mens Rolex Oyster Perpetual Date 1507 18k Solid Gold 35mm 1960s Automatic RA218BEst. $9,000-$11,000Lot Passed
0009: Mens Rolex Oyster Perpetual Date Ref 1503 35mm 14k Gold Automatic 1970s RJC120BEst. $8,000-$10,000Lot Passed
0011: Mens Rolex Oyster Perpetual Ref 1005 18k Gold SS Automatic 1960s Swiss RA319BEst. $6,000-$7,000Lot Passed
0012: Vintage 10k GF BULOVA Winding Watch Cal.7AP 1940s Good Condition* SERVICEDEst. $250-$300
0013: Mens Rolex Oyster Perpetual Ref 1013 36mm 18K Gold Automatic 1960s Swiss RA310PEst. $13,000-$16,000Lot Passed
0014: Vintage 14k GRUEN PRECISION 23J Mens Automatic Watch 1950s* EXLNT* SERVICEDEst. $1,500-$3,000Lot Passed
0015: Vintage 14k LONGINES 17J Winding Watch c.1960's Cal 23 ZS* EXLNT* SERVICEDEst. $1,100-$1,200Lot Passed
0018: Rolex Mens Datejust 36 MOP Roman Dial Steel and 18K Gold Diamond WatchEst. $8,000-$16,000Lot Passed
0020: Mens Rolex Oyster Perpetual Date 15200 Automatic 35mm 2000s w Rolex Pouch RJC144Est. $6,000-$7,000Lot Passed
0022: Vintage CARAVELLE 16J Mens Winding DAY DATE Watch 1970s* EXLNT Condition* TestedEst. $200-$300Lot Passed
0023: Mens Rolex Oyster Perpetual Date Ref 1503 35mm 18k Gold Automatic 1960s RJC156REst. $10,000-$12,000Lot Passed