Lot Number: Lowest
0157: Mickey Carroll, Karl Slover & Donna Stewart-Hardway Signed "The Wizard of Oz" 11x14 Photo (JSA)Est. $250-$300Lot Passed
0158: FABULOUS SIGNED LINO TAGLIAPIETRA VENETIAN ART GLASS 10" SCULPTUREEst. $3,000-$4,000Lot Passed
0159: 1999 Pokemon Base Set Holo Shadowless Charizard 4/102 Holo Rare PSA 5Est. $1,200-$1,500Lot Passed
0160C: Justin Herbert Signed & Inscribed 2020 Panini Prizm Rookie (Beckett)Est. $800-$1,200Lot Passed
0160N: Mens 18k Yellow Gold & Stainless Steel Rolex Datejust With A Ice Blue Factory Diamond Dial &Est. $10,000-$15,000Lot Passed
0161C: Nikki Sixx, Vince Neil Tommy Lee & Mick Mars 18"x24" Motley Crue Lithograph Poster (JSA LOA)Est. $3,000-$4,000Lot Passed
0161N: Pokemon TCG Sword & Shield Astral Radiance Factory Sealed Booster Pack Case (144x Packs)Est. $700-$1,000Lot Passed
0166C: William Shatner Signed & Custom Framed "Star Trek" Shirt (JSA COA)Est. $1,000-$2,000Lot Passed
0168N: Stephen King & Phil Hale Dual Signed Limited Edition Art Portfolio Poster /400 (JSA LOA)Est. $2,000-$3,000Lot Passed
0171N: J.K Rowling Signed Signed Harry "Potter and The Chamber of Secrets" Book (JSA LOA)Est. $3,000-$4,000Lot Passed
0175N: Womens 18k Yellow Gold & Stainless Steel Rolex Datejust With A Champagne Diamond Dial & DiamondEst. $8,000-$12,000Lot Passed
0176N: Rare~ Axl Rose Signed Custom Hand Painted Baseball~ GUNS N ROSES (JSA LOA)Est. $3,000-$4,000Lot Passed
0177N: Lot Of 13~ Antique Victorian 9k, 14k Rose Yellow Gold Slide CharmsEst. $2,000-$3,000Lot Passed