Coin Auction Tuesday September 12th, 2023 5PM 2023-09-12 Auction - 384 Price Results - Richard L. Edwards Auctioneering in OH - Page 4

1890 Morgan Dollar. HIGH GRADE1889 Morgan Dollar. HIGH GRADE2008-W Unc. American Silver Eagle OGB w/COA. One Troy Ounce .999 Fine Silver
Greenville, OH, United States

Coin Auction Tuesday September 12th, 2023 5PM

Coins, Currency, and Collectibles
Lot Number: Lowest
2022 Silver American Eagle Dollar: 2022 Silver American Eagle Dollar
0015Q: 2022 Silver American Eagle DollarEst. $1-$5,000
1883-O Morgan Dollar: 1883-O Morgan Dollar
0015T: 1883-O Morgan DollarEst. $1-$5,000
Nebraska Statehood UNC 2$ -Collector Grade: Nebraska Statehood UNC 2$ -Collector Grade
0016: Nebraska Statehood UNC 2$ -Collector GradeEst. $1-$5,000
1979-D CH BU Susan B Anthony $1: 1979-D CH BU Susan B Anthony $1
0016G: 1979-D CH BU Susan B Anthony $1Est. $1-$5,000
10 Roosevelt Dimes 90% Silver: 10 Roosevelt Dimes 90% Silver
0016Q: 10 Roosevelt Dimes 90% SilverEst. $1-$5,000
1884 Morgan Dollar: 1884 Morgan Dollar
0016T: 1884 Morgan DollarEst. $1-$5,000
Nevada Statehood 2$ Note UNC: Nevada Statehood 2$ Note UNC
0017: Nevada Statehood 2$ Note UNCEst. $1-$5,000
1950-D Franklin 50c.: 1950-D Franklin 50c.
0017G: 1950-D Franklin 50c.Est. $1-$5,000
1884-O Morgan Dollar: 1884-O Morgan Dollar
0017T: 1884-O Morgan DollarEst. $1-$5,000
S.A.R. Tactical cutlery, NIB: S.A.R. Tactical cutlery, NIB
0017Z: S.A.R. Tactical cutlery, NIBEst. $1-$5,000
1940-S Walking Liberty Half Dollar: 1940-S Walking Liberty Half Dollar
0018Q: 1940-S Walking Liberty Half DollarEst. $1-$5,000
1885-O Morgan Dollar: 1885-O Morgan Dollar
0018T: 1885-O Morgan DollarEst. $1-$5,000
sharp red folding cutlery, never used: sharp red folding cutlery, never used
0018Z: sharp red folding cutlery, never usedEst. $1-$5,000
1906 Indian Head Cent. FULL Liberty: 1906 Indian Head Cent. FULL Liberty
0019G: 1906 Indian Head Cent. FULL LibertyEst. $1-$5,000
1941 Walking Liberty Half Dollar: 1941 Walking Liberty Half Dollar
0019Q: 1941 Walking Liberty Half DollarEst. $1-$5,000
1886 Morgan Dollar: 1886 Morgan Dollar
0019T: 1886 Morgan DollarEst. $1-$5,000