Orlando, FL, United States
September 14, 2023 Auction
Variety of Estate Assets and Collectibles.
Lot Number: Lowest
0081: Walt Disney World 25th Anniversary Commemorative Ticket and Pen PackageEst. $250-$500Lot Passed
0090: Vintage Wildlife Artist Jim Oliver "Red Squirrels " Signed Embossed Lithograph PrintEst. $50-$100Lot Passed