Lot Number: Lowest
0102: 18th Century Large Altarpiece Polychrome Carved Wood 49" x 29" PeruEst. $2,500-$4,000Lot Passed
0103: Large Pair of Orientalist Terracotta Figures Probably GoldscheiderEst. $1,500-$2,000Lot Passed
0116: Antique Chinese Porcelain Centerpiece Square Arc Shape Turquoise Green FlowersEst. $400-$600Lot Passed
0118: Louis Wain Color Pencil on Paper Art: 11.5" x 9.5" w/ ProvenanceEst. $1,400-$2,500