Lot Number: Lowest
0125: "The Forest Has Eyes" BEV DOOLITTLE Signed & Numbered LithographEst. $500-$1,000
0131: BAKER Furniture Sheraton Parlor Coffee Table w/ Expanding TraysEst. $400-$600
0136: Georgian Style Wingback Red Leather & Nailhead Trim Armchairs, PairEst. $500-$1,000