Massapequa, NY, United States
Fine Art & Decorative Art Dali Picasso Erte
A Selection of Fine & Decorative Affordable Art
All of our items in this auction that are custom framed, are framed using 100% acid free materials.
Lot Number: Lowest
16483: Graciela Rodo Boulanger Bird in Hand Plate Signed L/ED Lithograph CUSTOM FRAMEDEst. $200-$300Lot Passed
16515: Olivia De Berardinis Rhonda Ridley Rose Hips Signed by Both Custom FramedEst. $300-$400Lot Passed
16609: Mort Kunstler Civil War Small Print Griersons Butternut Guerillas Custom FramedEst. $150-$200Lot Passed
16846: Norman Rockwell Buy War Bonds Four Freedoms Series Freedom Of Speech PosterEst. $40-$50Lot Passed
17685: Mort Kunstler Duty Honor Tears Signed & Numbered L/ED Giclee on Canvas IIEst. $600-$900Lot Passed