Lot Number: Lowest
0624: 2pc Austrian Bronze Figures. KARL HAGENAUER Modernist Bird Dish Bowl; Marked. 2). BOSSE Austria SmalEst. $80-$120
0625: 3pc Austrian Bronze Religious Sculptures. CARL HAGENAUER Wiener Werkstatte. One has Halo and Shawl.Est. $120-$200
0626: Signed Hagenauer Nubian Dancer Austrian Bronze with Original Grass Skirt. CARL HAGENAUEREst. $120-$200
0627: Rare Carl Hagenauer Fencers Austrian bronze Sculptures FigurinesEst. $150-$250
0628: 4pcs Austrian bronzes. Hagenauer pipe Rest, Elephant Corkscrew, Fish and Broome Abstract SculptureEst. $100-$150
0629: PAL-BELL Cast Bronze Ashtray. Inverted Snail form. Stamped Mark; IsraeliEst. $80-$120
0630: Austrian Bronze CARL HAGENAUER Monkey Figure Sculpture. WIENER WERKSTATTE. Marked.Est. $120-$200
0631: Austrian Bronze Modernist Vase. Organic form. Similar to Hagenauer. Unmarked.Est. $100-$150
0632: 2pc CARL HAGENAUER Austrian Bronze Items. Figural Hand Ashtray. Low dish Plate with bronze rim. WienEst. $150-$250
0633: Heavy Aluminum World Map Animal Theme Waste Can. Map of the World with illustrated animals from eachEst. $100-$150
0634: DON DRUMM Sculptural Dish Plaque. Modernist Pewter Form. Detailed Design on slightly bowed form. MarEst. $40-$60
0635: STICKS by SARAH GRANT Hand Painted Picture Frame. Christmas Theme. Dear Santa I've Been Good.Est. $100-$150Lot Passed
0637: STICKS FURNITURE by SARAH GRANT Cabinet. STICKS 1999 Treasures Painted Side Table Cabinet. SARAH GRAEst. $300-$400
0638: STICKS FURNITURE by SARAH GRANT Music Sculpture 1997. Hand Painted. "Listen to the Song in Your HearEst. $200-$300
0639: David Wojnarowicz Stencil and spray painting. Art on paper by.Est. $1,500-$2,000
0640: JOHN FERGUSON 1987 Patinated Bronze Abstract Sculpture on Stone Base and Lucite Block. BLACK LONDONEst. $200-$300
0641: Teal points table sculpture by Joe Seltzer.? Welded found steel triangles, painted teal and signedEst. $200-$300
0642: 2 small Bronze / Brass Female Nude Torso Sculptures on Marble and Brass basesEst. $120-$200
0643: Abstract Modern. Lead metal, wood, cement Modernist Sculpture. Abstract Mixed Media Sculpture. No siEst. $200-$300
0644: Italian Modernist Leather and Glass Console Table. Pale Green Leather Covered Frame supports Glass TEst. $150-$250
0645: 2pc KRONJYDEN Porcelain Teak Trim Smoking Set. Cigarette Lidded Jar and Tray. Danish Modern Design.Est. $120-$200
0646: 3pc KRONJYDEN Porcelain Teak Trim Smoking Set. Tray. Cigar Box and Cigarette Lidded Jar Box. DanishEst. $150-$250
0647: 3pc KRONJYDEN Porcelain Rosewood Smoking Set. Three lidded jars for tobacco and ashes. Danish ModernEst. $150-$250