Orlando, FL, United States
December 11, 2023 Auction
Variety of Estate Assets and Collectibles
Lot Number: Lowest
0032: Huge Lot of 113 Walt Disney Mickey Christmas Party 2000 Pin Back Buttons SouvenirsEst. $200-$400Lot Passed
0034: Framed "43rd Annual Winter Park Sidewalk Art Festival" Jim Gerard Holehouse Poster PrintEst. $150-$300Lot Passed
0047: Original Litho & Mixed Media Unique Reproduction Of The Last Supper Signed By Beu 85Est. $600-$1,200Lot Passed