Massapequa, NY, United States
End of the Year Collectible Auction
A Collection of Autographed Sports & Entertainment Memorabilia, Historical Autographs & Decoprative Art.
Lot Number: Lowest
3250: Walt Disney Bambi Signed Voices of Bambi & Thumper Custom Framed Photo BeckettEst. $400-$600Lot Passed
3252: Buck Leonard (Negro Leagues) signed National League baseball-JSA NN88973Est. $50-$200Lot Passed
3253: Goose Gossage w/ Thurman Munson (Yankees) signed 16x20 framed display-SteinerEst. $300-$500
3255: Matt Damon Signed Saving Private Ryan Photo Custom Framed Display Beckett COAEst. $450-$500Lot Passed
3256: Brian Herring & David Chapman Signed BB-8 Star Wars Photo Custom Framed JSA COAEst. $600-$700Lot Passed
3257: Frederic Remington The Buffalo Runners of Big Horn Basin Custom Framed PrintEst. $125-$150Lot Passed
3262: IRON MAIDEN guitar signed by ALL 6-Dickenson/Harris/Smith/Murray/Gers/McBain-JSAEst. $3,500-$7,000Lot Passed
3264: Mickey Mantle (New York Yankees) signed custom framed display-JSA LetterEst. $300-$800Lot Passed
3267: WIZARD of OZ TIN MAN- BUDDY EBSEN/JACK HALEY signed Check custom framed displayEst. $300-$700Lot Passed
3269: Star Wars II Rena Owen Taun We Signed Official Pix Custom FramedEst. $165-$265
3272: Carol Jablonsky Pencil Signed L/ED Lithograph Melville NEWLY CUSTOM FRAMEDEst. $300-$400Lot Passed
3273: Ralph Macchio Signed Karate Kid Photo Custom Framed Display FREE SHIP JSA COAEst. $275-$375Lot Passed