MANASQUAN PART 3 2024-01-18 Auction - 264 Price Results - Emanon Auctions and Estate Sales in NJ - Page 7

Jonathan Adler Modernist Porcelain Face Vase 7x4"Midcentury Modern Styled Blue Linen Accent Bench 21x47x17"Asian Woman Framed Art 39x39"
manasquan, NJ, United States

MANASQUAN PART 3

xxxxxx
Lot Number: Lowest
Ceramic Terracotta Lion Figurine 7.5x10": Ceramic Terracotta Lion Figurine 7.5x10"
0145: Ceramic Terracotta Lion Figurine 7.5x10"Est. $50-$150
Metal Brass Accented Crib: Metal Brass Accented Crib
0146: Metal Brass Accented CribEst. $50-$150Lot Passed
Handpainted Wooden Chair 35x19x15": Handpainted Wooden Chair 35x19x15"
0148: Handpainted Wooden Chair 35x19x15"Est. $50-$150
Large Storage Baskets including Lane: Large Storage Baskets including Lane
0150: Large Storage Baskets including LaneEst. $50-$150
2 Cast Iron Bistro Chairs: 2 Cast Iron Bistro Chairs
0154: 2 Cast Iron Bistro ChairsEst. $50-$150
Black and Chrome Office Chair: Black and Chrome Office Chair
0155: Black and Chrome Office ChairEst. $50-$150
Asian Framed Water Print frame; 32x23.5": Asian Framed Water Print frame; 32x23.5"
0164: Asian Framed Water Print frame; 32x23.5"Est. $50-$150
Asian Accented Mirror 34x28": Asian Accented Mirror 34x28"
0165: Asian Accented Mirror 34x28"Est. $50-$150