Dundee, OH, United States
Middlefield Antique Auction
Salesman samples, Miniatures, Advertising, Primitives, antique tools, and more!!
Lot Number: Lowest
0101: ERTL JOHN DEERE 1940 12A COMBINE 50TH ANN. 1940-1990 SPECIAL EDITIONEst. $10-$1,000
0103: ERTL JOHN DEERE 4010 DIESEL 1993 NATIONAL FARM TOY SHOW COLLECTORS EDITIONEst. $10-$1,000
0104: ERTL JOHN DEERE HD 214-T TWINE TIE BALER PRECISION CLASSICS NO. 11Est. $10-$1,000
0105: ERTL JOHN DEERE INDUSTRIAL 620 STANDARD TRACTOR TWO CYLINDER CLUBEst. $10-$1,000
0106: ERTL JOHN DEERE MODEL D 100 YEARS GOLD EDITION 1894 MINNEAPOLIS 1994 TRACTOREst. $10-$1,000
0110: ERTL SCALE MODEL ANTIQUE CORN SHELLER POWER HOUSE FARM SERIESEst. $10-$1,000