Orlando, FL, United States
POP UP SPEED SALE!!! 2-1-2024
Variety of Estate Assets and Collectibles
Lot Number: Lowest
0001: Print of "An Elegant Tea Party In The Artists Studio" By Madeleine Jeanne LemaireEst. $300-$600Lot Passed
0003: Limited Edition Print "A Time Of Grace" By G.Harvey Somerset House Publishing (H)Est. $200-$300Lot Passed
0007: Numbered and Signed Lithograph Print, Nose Job by The Fight Doctor Ferdie PachecoEst. $50-$100Lot Passed
0014: Large Forest Mountain Scenery Original Oil On Canvas By Segunda Huertas-Aguiar (1923-2010)(F72)Est. $600-$1,200Lot Passed
0018: Ringling Brothers Barnum Circus Poster Transparency Lions TigersEst. $200-$400