March 5th Collectibles, Pokemon, Autographs! 2024-03-05 Auction - 240 Price Results - Vintage Auctions in OH - Page 5

Billy Crystal Autograph "Analyze This" with COARARE 1999 TOY WISH POKEMON HASBRO SETREMCO 1964 Beatles NEMS Dolls
Ottawa, OH, United States

March 5th Collectibles, Pokemon, Autographs!

This auction is for the Collectors! With Authenticated Autographs from Comedians and TV/Movie Stars, such as George Clooney, Robin Williams, John Belushi, Steve Martin, Kiefer Sutherland, Dustin Hoffman, and MORE! With Pok?mon Trading Cards and Collectibles, Beatles Memorabilia/Collectible Cards, Magic The Gathering Cards & Other Non-Sports Cards! We have an array of Vintage Toys including Matchbox Cars, DC Figurines, Star Wars Collectibles, Metal Toy Trucks, & SO MUCH MORE! Register to bid with us today!
Lot Number: Lowest
VINTAGE TONKA LEVER DUMP TRUCK: IN RED AND GREEN PRESS STEEL, MADE BY TONKA TOYS NORMAL WEAR FROM THE YEARS, RUST, LEVER STILL WORKS.
0097: VINTAGE TONKA LEVER DUMP TRUCKEst. $75-$150
VINTAGE BANNER TIN LITHO ICE TRUCK: SCRATCHED UP, AND NORMAL WEAR FROM THE YEARS, WHEELS STIL MOVE
0098: VINTAGE BANNER TIN LITHO ICE TRUCKEst. $60-$120
VINTAGE MARX HOME DAIRY TIN TRUCK: NORMAL RUST AND SCRATCHES FROM THE YEARS, WHEELS STILL MOVE AND STAMPED BY MARX
0100: VINTAGE MARX HOME DAIRY TIN TRUCKEst. $100-$160
(2) HILDEBRANDT I & II ART SETS: ARTWORK GRED HILDEBRANDT - UNICORNS - LOOKS TO BE COMPLETE BUT UNVERIFIED
0101: (2) HILDEBRANDT I & II ART SETSEst. $25-$50
CLASSIC DEATHWATCH 2000 & DEFIANT: BOTH SETS LOOK TO BE COMPLETE BUT UNVERIFIED
0102: CLASSIC DEATHWATCH 2000 & DEFIANTEst. $25-$50
1992 YOUNGBLOOD & THE EDGE MASTER SER.: BOTH SETS LOOK TO BE COMPLETE BUT UNVERIFIED
0103: 1992 YOUNGBLOOD & THE EDGE MASTER SER.Est. $25-$50
1996 COMIC IMAGE POISON ELVES & TEX: 1993 PRESS PASS - SETS LOOK TO BE COMPLETE BUT UNVERIFIED
0104: 1996 COMIC IMAGE POISON ELVES & TEXEst. $25-$50
COCA-COLA PREMIUM & MOON-MARS: BOTH PREMIUM SETS - LOOKS TO BE COMPLETE BUT UNVERIFIED
0105: COCA-COLA PREMIUM & MOON-MARSEst. $40-$80
1998 MAISTO LAMBORGHINI DIABLO SV: DIE-CAST?1:18 - NEW IN BOX
0106: 1998 MAISTO LAMBORGHINI DIABLO SVEst. $25-$50
(52) Magic The Gathering Home Lands PACKS: SEALED PACKS in ORIGINAL BOX (with NO LID)
0108: (52) Magic The Gathering Home Lands PACKSEst. $240-$300
(2) MICHAEL KALUTO ART SETS: SER. 1 & 2 - SETS LOOK TO BE COMPLETE BUT UNVERIFIED
0110: (2) MICHAEL KALUTO ART SETSEst. $25-$50
1995 LOIS & CLARK SUPERMAN SET &: SKYBOX ULTRAUNIVERSE - BOTH SETS LOOK TO BE COMPLETE BUT UNVERIFIED
0111: 1995 LOIS & CLARK SUPERMAN SET &Est. $25-$50
(4) COCA-COLA CALLING CARDS & (5) CARDS: in SHEETS NICE CONDITION
0113: (4) COCA-COLA CALLING CARDS & (5) CARDSEst. $20-$40
(15) 1991 BORIS TRADING CARDS PACKS: FANTASY ART of BORIS VALLEJO
0116: (15) 1991 BORIS TRADING CARDS PACKSEst. $20-$40
HERSHEY'S VEHICLE MILK TRUCK CANISTER: HERSHEY'S VEHICLE SERIES CANISTER #1 MILK TRUCK - 2000
0120: HERSHEY'S VEHICLE MILK TRUCK CANISTEREst. $20-$50